19th Annual Tarpon Springs Triathlon

Howard Park
Tarpon Springs, FL  34689

09-08-2007

This listing includes the 265 participants that have registered online as of:

Last Name First Name MI Event Age* Gender City State Zip Shirt
ADUE  VERONICA  Individual  42  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
ALCOZ  ADRIANO  Individual  40  CLEARWATER  FL  33764 
ALEXANDER  CYNTHIA  Individual  48  TAMPA  FL  33617 
ALSOP  PARK    Individual  48  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
AMES  CAANAN  Individual  39  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33707 
ANDREWS  JAMES  Individual  48  ODESSA  FL  33556 
ARMSTRONG  PETER  Individual  56  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
ARORA  ARCHANA  Individual  37  PALM HARBOR  FL  34685 
ASKELAND  DONNA    Individual  57  MARIETTA  GA  30068 
ASKELAND  DAVE    Individual  57  MARIETTA  GA  30068 
AYRES  RYAN  Individual  28  TAMPA  FL  33626 
BAILEY  DANIEL  Individual  27  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33734 
BALL  CLYDE  Individual  49  TAMPA  FL  33614 
BALLA  RAFMAN    Individual  44  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
BANACKI  JOHN    Individual  50  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
BELL  LINDSAY    Individual  58  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
BELL  TOM  Individual  60  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
BERGWALL  JASON  Individual  33  LAKELAND  FL  33801 
BERNIE  CRAIG  Individual  35  ZEPHYRHILLS  FL  33544 
BITTERLI  ROBERT  Individual  54  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
BLUM  JULIE  Individual  28  LARGO  FL  33774 
BOGART  DAVID  Individual  42  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
BOLDUC  KENNETH  Individual  48  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34654 
BOWEN  JONI  Individual  45  LARGO  FL  33778 
BRADLEY  EDGAR  Individual  63  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
BRAKE  DAVID  Individual  47  INDIAN ROCKS BEACH  FL  33785 
BRAND  VALERIE  Individual  41  TAMPA  FL  33624 
BRANDT  CURT  Individual  46  BRANDON  FL  33510 
BRICENO  LEO    Individual  37  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
BRODERICK  TIMOTHY  Individual  31  JACKSONVILLE  FL  32225 
BRODERICK  ERIN  Individual  25  JACKSONVILLE  FL  32225 
BROWN  BERNADETTE  Individual  53  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33715 
BROWN  MATTHEW    Individual  29  TAMPA  FL  33607 
BROWN  LARRY  Individual  64  BRADENTON  FL  34201 
BROWN  SAMUEL  Individual  52  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
BROWN  JAMIE  Individual  34  SAFETY HARBOR  FL  34695 
BROWNE  ROBIN  Individual  62  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33701 
BUCK  SCOTT    Individual  42  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
BYRNE  J.T.    Individual  41  TYBEE ISLAND  GA  31328 
CALLAWAY  THOMAS  Individual  27  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33713 
CAMPBELL  KEITH    Individual  28  LAND O LAKES  FL  34639 
CANNING  ANDREW  Individual  20  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33714 
CANNON  JASON     Individual  35  OCALA  FL  34472 
CARR  WESLEY    Individual  43  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
CARWILE  DAWN  Individual  37  TAMPA  FL  33626 
CASSICK  JIM    Individual  41  PALM HARBOR  FL  34685 
CHAMBERLIN  MICHELE     Individual  40  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655 
CHANDLER  ALLISON    Individual  30  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
CHIAVETTA  JOYCE    Individual  44  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
CLEM  MELANIE    Individual  43  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
CLIFTON  OWEN    Individual  44  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
CONDON  BONNIE  Individual  46  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
CONDON  ANDREW   Individual  14  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
CONNOLLY  TOM    Individual  49  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34653 
COOK  HAL  Individual  80  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
COOPER  RICHARD    Individual  66  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
CORDIER  MELANIE  Individual  34  SEMINOLE  FL  33772 
CORUZZI  MICHAEL    Individual  43  CRYSTAL BEACH  FL  34681 
COTTER  MARIA  Individual  33  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
COTTER  GEOFF  Individual  34  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
COX  DONNA  Individual  48  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
CRUMBLEY  ALLEN  Individual  51  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655 
CSUBAK  JEFF    Individual  43  PARRISH  FL  34219 
CUNNINGHAM  JASON  Individual  31  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33710 
CURRY  ALEXANDRA    Individual  54  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
DANIELSON  KEVIN  Relay  45  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
DARREY  JEFF   Individual  40  ODESSA  FL  33556 
DENTRY  JEFF    Individual  41  CLEARWATER  FL  33763 
DISANTI  MONALISA    Individual  31  TAMPA  FL  33604 
DITRO  ROBERT  Individual  40  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
DONATO  CHRISTOPHER  Individual  38  BRADENTON  FL  34202 
DORSEY  FREDERICK    Individual  51  TAMPA  FL  33606 
DOUGHERTY  JESSE    Individual  36  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
DOUGHERTY  JENNIFER    Individual  28  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
DUKAS  JASON    Individual  29  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
EDMONDS  VIRGINIA    Individual  40  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33714 
ERWIN  SHANE    Individual  37  LARGO  FL  33770 
ESGUERRA  DAVID     Individual  37  TAMPA  FL  33626 
ETHERIDGE  THOMAS  Relay  41  BRANDON  FL  33511 
EVANOUSKAS  EDWARD    Individual  57  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33703 
EVERETT  JOHN  Individual  49  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
FARESE  PATRICIA    Individual  45  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33703 
FARESE  JOHN    Individual  45  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33703 
FARMER  RALPH  Relay  47  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
FARNELL  DEE ANNA    Individual  54  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
FARRELL  EMILY    Individual  25  TAMPA  FL  33626 
FEDDELER  CHAZ    Individual  14  LAKELAND  FL  33803 
FEDDELER  CARL  Individual  42  LAKELAND  FL  33803 
FLAIG  GUNTHER    Individual  52  ODESSA  FL  33556 
FLUET  DAN    Individual  33  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
FLYNN  KEVIN  Individual  30  CLEARWATER  FL  33764 
FOLEY  JOHN  Relay  46  TAMPA  FL  33635 
FORD  TROY  Individual  38  ATLANTA  GA  30328 
FORSMAN  JIN    Individual  48  LARGO  FL  33774 
FORSMAN JR  JAMES  Individual  23  LARGO  FL  33774 
FRANK  DAVID    Individual  56  NAPLES  FL  34105 
FRANKLIN  JACKIE  Individual  39  LAKE MARY  FL  32746 
FRAZIER  CATHY    Relay  49  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
FREEMAN  GEORGE  Individual  42  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
GALPIN  BARBARA    Individual  60  LADY LAKE  FL  32162 
GERBER  JUSTIN  Individual  27  LARGO  FL  33778 
GERBER  JENIFER  Individual  28  LARGO  FL  33778 
GILES  TRACEY    Individual  44  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
GLENN  DANNY    Individual  58  AUBURNDALE  FL  33823 
GREENE  MATT    Individual  21  GAINESVILLE  FL  32607 
GRIMM  GREG    Individual  35  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33703 
GUENZEL  SANDY  Individual  63  SEMINOLE  FL  33777 
GUSSOW  BARBRA    Individual  24  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
HABERMEHL  RALPH  Individual  49      34715 
HABERMEHL  PHILIP  Individual  23      34715 
HALEY  REED    Relay  35  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
HAMMOND  KEN    Individual  22  KIRKVILLE  NY  13082 
HARDISON  DEREK  Individual  24  CLEARWATER BEACH  FL  33767 
HARDY  VINCENT  Individual  54  LARGO  FL  33770 
HERCZEG  STEPHEN  Individual  47  TAMPA  FL  33611 
HOLCOMB  STEPHEN  Individual  64  TAMPA  FL  33624 
HOLDEN  DAVID    Individual  45  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33710 
HOLLOWAY  SETH  Individual  24  LARGO  FL  33770 
HUDSON  BETH  Individual  36  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
HUDSON  ROBERT  Individual  38  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
HURLEY  JULIE  Relay  45  ODESSA  FL  33556 
HURLEY  GEORGE  Individual  48  LUTZ  FL  33549 
HUTCHISON  JULIAN    Individual  31  HOLIDAY  FL  34691 
JANSEN  DAVID  Individual  36  SAFETY HARBOR  FL  34695 
JEFFREYS  NANCY  Individual  54  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
JENKINS  TRACY  Individual  38  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34653 
JOHANSEN  DEBRA    Individual  46  SATELLITE BEACH  FL  32937 
JONES  ALLEN    Individual  43  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
JONES  BRANDON  Individual  27  FORT LAUDERDALE  FL  33316 
JONES  BRIAN  Individual  43  LAKELAND  FL  33811 
JUNQUEIRA  PATRICIA   Individual  44  TAMPA  FL  33647 
KAVANAGH  DAVID  Individual  46  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
KEATON  ERIC    Individual  40  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
KEELIN  CATHERINE  Individual  43  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
KING  AMY  Individual  38  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
KNIGHT  RICHARD   Individual  60  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33702 
KOUSALEOS  GINA    Individual  34  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
KOUSATHANAS  DEMETRIOS  Individual  35  CLEARWATER BEACH  FL  33767 
KRALOVANEC  PAUL    Individual  38  TAMPA  FL  33618 
KRAWCZYK  MARK    Individual  37  TAMPA  FL  33624 
KRESS  GEOFF  Individual  35  PALM HARBOR  FL  34685 
KUEBEL  JAY    Individual  53  TAMPA  FL  33626 
KUENN  KYLE  Individual  26  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
KULVINSKAS  JASON  Individual  35  SAFETY HARBOR  FL  34695 
KURCHINSKI  SUSAN  Individual  45  PLANT CITY  FL  33566 
LACKEY  THOMAS  Individual  49  MOUNT DORA  FL  32757 
LAHAYE  PHILIP  Individual  34  PALM HARBOR  FL  34685 
LAHAYE  BLAIR    Individual  32  PALM HARBOR  FL  34685 
LASETER  DOUG    Individual  48  PALM HARBOR  FL  34684 
LASETER  CLAIRE    Individual  49  PALM HARBOR  FL  34684 
LASLEY  PHILLIP    Individual  34  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33703 
LASLEY  CHARLES     Individual  85  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
LATERZA  KATHY    Individual  45  TAMPA  FL  33615 
LAW  ERIC  Individual  19  CLEARWATER  FL  33764 
LEMPRIERE  GRANT    Individual  41  SARASOTA  FL  34236 
LLOREN  JOSE  Individual  36  CLEARWATER  FL  33761 
LOWDER  CHRIS    Individual  35  LARGO  FL  33773 
LUCAS  JEANNIE    Individual  44  LARGO  FL  33770 
LUNDBERG  DEBBIE    Individual  38  TAMPA  FL  33629 
LYNCH  WILLIAM  Individual  34  LARGO  FL  33773 
MADDEN  BRANDI  Individual  27  GROVELAND  FL  34736 
MAENDER  PATRICK    Individual  28  LAND O LAKES  FL  34639 
MAGLISCHO  MARK    Individual  34  WINTER HAVEN  FL  33884 
MAGUIRE  JANE    Individual  44  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33710 
MAGUIRE  KEVIN   Individual  49  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
MALLEY  ANNE  Individual  47  HOLIDAY  FL  34691 
MARLOWE  KANDI  Individual  37  TAMPA  FL  33626 
MARTIN  STEVE  Individual  45  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33710 
MASTER  RANDALL  Individual  35  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34653 
MCDERMOND  FRANKIE  Individual  30  PINELLAS PARK  FL  33781 
MCDONALD  DAVID    Individual  47  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
MCDONOUGH III  DR. JOHN  Individual  46  TAMPA  FL  33612 
MCEACHRON  JAMIE  Individual  31  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33704 
MCGEEHEN  RENEE    Individual  34  WOODSTOCK  GA  30189 
MCOONALD  CHRISTINE    Individual  36  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
MICHELINI  STEPHEN    Individual  57  TAMPA  FL  33629 
MILLER  THOMAS  Individual  38  LUTZ  FL  33549 
MILLS  BRUCE  Individual  50  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34654 
MOORE  MARVIN  Individual  46  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33708 
MOORE  GLEN    Individual  22  HUDSON  FL  34667 
NEWMAN  ROBERT    Individual  45  FISHERS  IN  46038 
NOWIKOWSKI  MARK  Individual  27  NEW YORK  NY  10012 
O'CONNOR  RORY    Individual  40  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
O'NEAL  SUZANNE    Individual  31  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
OLMSTEAD  CHRISTOPHER  Individual  25  TAMPA  FL  33618 
PAGANINI  CYNTHIA  Individual  52  CLEARWATER  FL  33764 
PAGE  KEN  Individual  33  LUTZ  FL  33558 
PARADY  DAVID  Individual  44  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
PARMET  DARRYL    Individual  47  TAMPA  FL  33603 
PATTERSON  ROBIN    Individual  57  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655  XL 
PATTERSON  PATRICIA    Individual  51  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655  XL 
PAUL  JOHN  Individual  53  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33702 
PERKEY  DAVID  Individual  56  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
PHILLIPS  CRAIG    Individual  57  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
PHILLIPS  DENNIS  Individual  54  TAMPA  FL  33617 
PILSTER  CHAD    Individual  30  DELAND  FL  32724 
PSETAS  GEORGE  Relay  56  PORT RICHEY  FL  34668 
PYHEL  CHRIS    Individual  36  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33715 
RANGER  SCOTT    Individual  43  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
REBMAN  RANDY    Individual  49  SEFFNER  FL  33584 
REEVES  RICHARD    Individual  58  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
REIGEL  SANDY  Individual  41  CLEARWATER  FL  33764 
REYNOLDS  KELLY    Individual  43  LAKE PLACID  FL  33852 
REYNOLDS  CYNDI    Individual  45  TAMPA  FL  33611 
RILEY  JEFF    Relay  43  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34654 
RISOLA  DANIEL    Individual  17  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
RODRIGUEZ  WILLIAM    Individual  43  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
ROGERS  AMBERLEE    Individual  33  SEBRING  FL  33876 
ROHRSEN  BRIAN  Individual  41  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
ROSE  DALLAS  Individual  46  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
ROSETTI  CAREY  Individual  30  TAMPA  FL  33616 
ROSS  CHRIS    Individual  41  LARGO  FL  33774 
RZYMEK  FRED    Individual  54  SAFETY HARBOR  FL  34695 
SACCARO  VICTORIA    Individual  47  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33706 
SANDFORD  CODY    Individual  12  CLEARWATER BEACH  FL  33767 
SATTINGER  KIM  Individual  41  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655 
SCHEFF  CAROL  Individual  44  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
SCHIRO  GINA  Individual  41  TAMPA  FL  33613 
SCHRADER  ALAN  Individual  52  CLEARWATER  FL  33756 
SCHROEDER  SCOTT  Individual  36  GAINESVILLE  FL  32608 
SCHROEDER  RALPH  Individual  40  LA GRANGE  IL  60525 
SHAVER  CYNTHIA    Individual  40  CLEARWATER  FL  33763 
SHEA  PATRICK  Individual  24  BRANDON  FL  33511 
SHUKUR  KEVIN  Individual  47  TAMPA  FL  33611 
SIEGEL  KATIE  Individual  45  Safety Harbor    34695 
SMITH  JOSHUA  Individual  39  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33701 
SMITH  ALAN  Individual  56  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
SMYTH  DANIELA    Individual  41  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
SPENCER  CHAD  Individual  33  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
STARKEY  TREY    Individual  44  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  34655 
STEELE  HOLLIE  Individual  35  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689 
STEG  JAMES  Individual  51  LARGO  FL  33770 
STEINDLER  ARTHUR  Individual  25  TAMPA  FL  33647 
STROMBERG  KAREN    Individual  52  SAFETY HARBOR  FL  34695 
SZEN  BRANDI     Individual  29  PALM HARBOR  FL  34684 
TAGLIARINI  DAVID  Individual  48  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33708 
TALL  JASON   Individual  26  SEFFNER  FL  33584 
TANELLA  DEAN    Individual  47  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
TANELLA  JULIANNE    Individual  10  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
TANELLA  VALERIE  Individual  12  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
TANELLA  DIANNE    Individual  49  OLDSMAR  FL  34677 
TENAGLIA  VINCE    Individual  24  CLEARWATER BEACH  FL  33767 
TESTERMAN  JEFF  Individual  58  TAMPA  FL  33647 
THOMAS  LUKE  Individual  31      33579 
THOMAS  MATTHEW  Individual  30  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33715 
THORNTON  JAMES    Individual  43  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  34689  XL 
TYLER  DAVID  Individual  41  TAMPA  FL  33614 
VAUGHN  SCOTT    Individual  41  TAMPA  FL  33626 
WALTER  DANIELLE    Individual  23  LAKELAND  FL  33809 
WATT  DAVID  Individual  51  APOLLO BEACH  FL  33572 
WEBBER  SCOTT    Individual  45  LITHIA  FL  33547 
WELBER  JACK    Individual  69  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
WERTOVITCH  STEFANIE  Individual  41  TAMPA  FL  33629 
WHITELOCK  JOSEPH    Individual  51  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  33713 
WILLMS  RONALD  Individual  43  DUNEDIN  FL  34698 
WOLF  JENNIFER  Individual  42  TAMPA  FL  33621 
WOLF  MARJA  Individual  50  LUTZ  FL  33558 
WOLF  ADAM  Individual  12  LUTZ  FL  33558 
WORDON  RON  Individual  45  PALM HARBOR  FL  34683 
WRIGHT  JESSICA  Individual  28  TAMPA  FL  33647 
WULFERT  JOHN  Individual  31  PARRISH  FL  34219 
YASPARRO  RICHARD  Individual  27  GAINESVILLE  FL  32607 
YOUNG  JEFF    Individual  39  TAMPA  FL  33635 
YOUNG  SEAN  Individual  38  MARIETTA  GA  30062 
ZIVOLICH  NICHOLAS    Individual  28  CLEARWATER  FL  33759 
* Age at time of event
FinishLine by Abooma