DeLand Fall Run

DeLand, FL  32720

10-17-2009

This listing includes the 163 participants that have registered online as of:

Last Name First Name MI Event Age* Gender City State Zip Shirt
AKERS  SAMANTHA    10K  23  DELAND  FL  32720 
ARRUDA  ANGELA  5K  34  SORRENTO  FL  32776 
BABCOCK  SUZIE  5K  45  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
BACOM  ALEC    5K  13  DELAND  FL  32724 
BACOM  ANNE    5K  31  DELAND  FL  32724 
BAILEY  DANA  10K  37  DELAND  FL  32724 
BARKER  DAVID   10K  41  DELAND  FL  32720 
BARTELSON  BEVERLY    10K  52  DELTONA  FL  32725 
BATES  JEFFERY  5K  35  DELAND  FL  32724 
BELLAMY  JOE    5K  67  SANFORD  FL  32771 
BITTING  MIKE    5K  52  NEW SMYRNA BEACH  FL  32169  XL 
BOOKER  KIM    5K  48  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
BOWEN  JOSH    10K  25  PALM COAST  FL  32137 
BOWLER  PATRICK  5K  11  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
BROWER  BEN    5K  16  DE LEON SPRINGS  FL  32130 
BRUCE  AKERS    10K  51  DELAND  FL  32720 
BUCHANAN  HEATHER  5K  20  PORT ORANGE  FL  32127 
BUDGEN  XIOMA  10K  40  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
BUDGEN  KYLE  5K  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
CAHILL  CHRISTOPHER    5K  37  DELTONA  FL  32725  XL 
CARLSON  KELLY  10K  39  DELAND  FL  32724 
CHANDLER  JIM    5K  60  DELTONA  FL  32738 
CHAPIN  PAM  10K  40  DELAND  FL  32724 
CIMOCK  SUZETTE    10K  30  CLERMONT  FL  34711 
CLARIDA  KASEY  5K  32  APOPKA  FL  32703 
CLARK  CAROLE  5K  50  APOPKA  FL  32712 
CLEMENTS  CAREY  10K  46  DELTONA  FL  32738 
CLEVE  DARLENE  5K  43  SEVILLE  FL  32190 
CLIFTON  ALICIA  5K  30  DELAND  FL  32724 
COLE  RACHEL     5K  32  DELTONA  FL  32738 
COLUNGA  JESSICA    10K  30  KATHLEEN  GA  31047 
COLUNGA  JULIAN  5K  26  KATHLEEN  GA  31047 
COOPER  CHRIS  10K  55  LAKE MARY  FL  32746 
CRAWFORD  ANNA  5K  35  PALM COAST  FL  32137 
CROSS  DESIREE    5K  34  DELAND  FL  32720 
CULHANE  JAMES  5K  46  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763  XL 
DAVIS  ANN    10K  50  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
DAVIS  LLOYD    10K  50  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
DIAZ  DEBORA    5K  53  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32176 
DOBSON  MAGGIE  5K  70  DELAND  FL  32724 
DU LAC  KATHLEEN  10K  40  DEBARY  FL  32713 
ECKENRODE  TOM    10K  43  DELTONA  FL  32738  XL 
EIDEMILLER  CHRISSEY  10K  31  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL  32714 
EIDEMILLER  RICK  10K  31  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL  32714 
ERDMAN  WARREN  5K  36  DELTONA  FL  32738  XL 
EVANS  CAROLYN    10K  58  DEBARY  FL  32713 
EYERLY  ERIC    10K  38      34715 
FARMER  STEVE    10K  45  DELAND  FL  32720  XL 
FLETCHER  LINDSAY    5K  27  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
FOGLE  JENNIFER  5K  43  GLENWOOD  FL  32722 
FORARE  KRISTY  5K  32  DELAND  FL  32724 
GARTHWAITE  KAREN  10K  44  DELAND  FL  32724 
GARTNER  DAISY    10K  57  LAKE MARY  FL  32746 
GARTNER  GUENTHER    5K  55  LAKE MARY  FL  32746 
GORE  JAMES  5K  19  DELAND  FL  32724 
GROSE  KELLEY    5K  33  DELAND  FL  32720 
GROSKREUTZ  SHANNON    5K  28  DELAND  FL  32724 
GUMMEY  SUSAN  5K  59  DAYTONA BEACH  FL  32118 
HAGAN  JAMES  10K  42  DELAND  FL  32724  XL 
HANSEN  TERI  10K  35  DELAND  FL  32724 
HARRIDGE  STEPHEN  10K  47  PORT ORANGE  FL  32129 
HARRIS  DIONNE  5K  29  DELTONA  FL  32725 
HAZEN  RYANNE    10K  29  APOPKA  FL  32712 
HEISLER  BRIAN    10K  22  JUPITER  FL  33478 
HENDRICKS  SHANE    10K  27  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
HILD  SINDY  10K  41  EDGEWATER  FL  32141 
HOLLAND  BRETT  5K  49  NEW SMYRNA BEACH  FL  32168 
HOPPES  DAVID  10K  32  DELAND  FL  32724 
HOUSEMAN  CHRISTENE  5K  27  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
HUFF  TAYLOR  5K  30  DELAND  FL  32720 
HUMBERT  JOHN  10K  24  PORT ORANGE  FL  32129  XL 
HUMBERT  SARA  10K  31  PORT ORANGE  FL  32129 
IDE  LISA  5K  30  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
JAMES  AMY   5K  29  DELAND  FL  32724 
JOHNSON  JACQUELINE   5K  45  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
JOHNSON  MAURIN    5K  43  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763  XL 
JOHNSON  BRIAN  5K  28  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
JOYCE  JASON    5K  36  DEBARY  FL  32713 
KEE  COURTNEY  5K  16  DELAND  FL  32724 
KEEN  GWYNNE  5K  31  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
KLIPPEL  MATT    5K  13  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
KREUTZBERGER  JOSEPH  5K  31  DELTONA  FL  32725  XL 
KREUTZBERGER  SARAH  5K  31  DELTONA  FL  32725 
KROMRAJ  JEFF  10K  48  PORT ORANGE  FL  32127  XL 
KROMRAJ  JILL  5K  48  PORT ORANGE  FL  32127 
KUNZ  PAUL  10K  70  CLERMONT  FL  34711 
LACASSE  DANE  5K  41  PORT ORANGE  FL  32129  XL 
LANE  LINDA    5K  46  DELAND  FL  32724  XL 
LEBLANC  BIBI    5K  46  DELAND  FL  32720 
LEE  STEPHANIE    5K  22  ORLANDO  FL  32803 
LEMMON  TERESA  10K  46  DELTONA  FL  32738 
LEWIS  TIFFANY  10K  27  LAKE MARY  FL  32746 
LIVESAY  GIL    10K  47  DELAND  FL  32724 
LOWREY  STEPHEN     5K  27  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
MARSHALL  JIM    5K  57  NEW SMYRNA BEACH  FL  32169 
MARTIN  KIMBERLY    10K  41  DELAND  FL  32720 
MATULIS  PETER  10K  37  DELAND  FL  32720 
MCCARRICK  KELLY  10K  34  DELAND  FL  32724 
MCCHESNEY  CLINTON  10K  29  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
MCKINLEY  KAITLYN    5K  13  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
MCKINLEY  KELLIE    5K  11  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
MCKINLEY  JAMES    10K  51  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174  XL 
MCKINLEY  PATRICIA    10K  48  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
METTS  DENISE  5K  37  DE LEON SPRINGS  FL  32130 
MILLER  LINDA  5K  60  DELAND  FL  32720 
MOTT  MIKE    10K  36  DELAND  FL  32724  XL 
MURPHEY  ASHLEY  5K  14  GLENWOOD  FL  32722 
MURPHY  MARY HELEN    5K  50  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
PETERSON  PETE    5K  50  SILVER SPRINGS  FL  34488 
PETERSON  MARY    5K  38  SILVER SPRINGS  FL  34488 
PHELPS  MAUREEN    5K  48  APOPKA  FL  32712 
PICARAZZI  ROBIN  10K  31  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
PUCKETT  ANNETTE    5K  33  DELAND  FL  32720 
READ  CHRISTIAN    5K  30  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
RHODE  ANGELYN    5K  26  ORLANDO  FL  32836 
RIGER  KEITH    10K  54  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32176 
RODRIGUEZ  ANGEL    10K  62  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
RUPPEN  JESSICA  5K  31  DELAND  FL  32724 
SANCHEZ  DIEGO    5K  34  TAMPA  FL  33613 
SANCHEZ  AMY    5K  23  TAMPA  FL  33613 
SANDERS  TAMMY    5K  34  DELAND  FL  32720 
SAXON  JOHN  5K  43  DELAND  FL  32724 
SAXON  WILLIAM  5K  16  DELAND  FL  32720 
SCHMIEDER  JOANNE    10K  46  DELAND  FL  32724 
SCHWENCK  FRED    5K  65  PORT ORANGE  FL  32128  XL 
SCHWENCK  KAREN  5K  61  PORT ORANGE  FL  32128 
SCHWERDFEGER  KATHY  10K  48  DELAND  FL  32724 
SHAFFER  JOLENE    5K  28  DELTONA  FL  32725 
SIKORSKI  GAIL  5K  64  ORMOND BEACH  FL  32174 
SIMONDS  DEREK  5K  39  DELAND  FL  32720 
SIMONDS  DEREK JR  5K  DELAND  FL  32720 
SIMONDS  JO ANN    5K  59  DELAND  FL  32720 
SLINGO  JORDAN    10K  19  NEW SMYRNA BEACH  FL  32168 
SMITH  MIKE     10K  34  DELTONA  FL  32738  XL 
SMITH, SR.  JAMES  10K  44  SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL  32092  XL 
SPALDING  TRACY    10K  38  ALTOONA  FL  32702 
SPEAR  DAVID  10K  65  DELAND  FL  32720 
STALEY  ALISON  5K  35  DELAND  FL  32724 
STEINER  PAUL    5K  50  DELAND  FL  32720  XL 
STIRLING  JILL  10K  35  PALM COAST  FL  32137 
STUART  KEITH  5K  44  DELAND  FL  32720 
SVARE  TOM  10K  44  DELAND  FL  32724 
SZAROLETA  JAMIE  10K  25  BARBERVILLE  FL  32105 
TAPP  TRACI  5K  38  DELAND  FL  32720 
THOMPSON  MICHELLE    5K  39  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
THOMPSON  RYAN   5K  12  DEBARY  FL  32713 
TOL  STACEY  10K  35  DELAND  FL  32724 
TOL  DARYL  10K  35  DELAND  FL  32724 
TORBITT  ROBERT  10K  55  DELTONA  FL  32738 
TORRES  NANCY  5K  42  DELAND  FL  32720 
TRIVETT  MARY  5K  46  DELAND  FL  32724 
TURNER  GARY    5K  56  SAINT CLOUD  FL  34769  XL 
TURNER  JOANNE    5K  55  SAINT CLOUD  FL  34769 
UNGER  MARGARET     10K  41  PIERSON  FL  32180 
VALENTINE  GRADY    5K  21  DAYTONA BEACH  FL  32114 
VANDEMARK  SHAWN  10K  36  DELAND  FL  32720 
WELLS  BARBARA  5K  42  DELAND  FL  32724 
WESTFALL  JODY    5K  33  DELAND  FL  32724 
WIEBE  SUSAN    10K  37  APOPKA  FL  32703 
WILL  LENA  10K  42  OSTEEN  FL  32764 
WINTERS  KIMBERLY  5K  47  DELAND  FL  32724 
WOMBLE  RAMONA  5K  35  DELAND  FL  32720 
WOOD-WILLS  MELISSS  5K  21  ORANGE CITY  FL  32763 
* Age at time of event
FinishLine by Abooma