FMTC Logo

River, Roots and Ruts Trail Run

Alva, FL  33920

01-03-2010

Click Here for Team Results
   
  • Results
  • Averages
  • Demographics
  •                                                     
Gender:
    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version

Male -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 1 MIKE SELIG OH SUMMIT RICHFIELD 44286 208 32 01:29:01 06:47 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 13 MARCY CABANAS NY NEW YORK NEW YORK 10030 37 28 01:40:47 07:41 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 2 RICARDO LOMAS FL SARASOTA VENICE 34285 53 43 01:29:14 06:48 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 35 SUZI REINHEIMER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 190 49 01:51:33 08:30 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 10 GARRETT D'ALESSANDRO NJ HUNTERDON CALIFON 07830 56 52 01:37:13 07:25 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 62 MARY RINE FL LEE ALVA 33920 192 52 01:58:04 09:00 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 20 LOUIS MARJON FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 129 64 01:47:55 08:14 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 190 MARY JUNCK IA SCOTT PLEASANT VALLEY 52767 107 62 02:43:14 12:27 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 48 BRENT HASKILL FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 88 15 01:53:50 08:41 00:00:00 00:00
2 65 NICHOLAS CHRONE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 46 15 01:58:43 09:03 00:00:00 00:00
3 116 MATTHEW BASTI CO BOULDER LOUISVILLE 80027 10 10 02:12:50 10:08 00:00:00 00:00
4 121 AUSTIN SERVICK FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33993 209 15 02:14:13 10:14 00:00:00 00:00
5 157 ERIC MALTZ FL MIAMI-DADE HIALEAH 33014 128 13 02:23:58 10:59 00:00:00 00:00
6 158 IAN MALTZ FL MIAMI-DADE HIALEAH 33014 126 14 02:23:58 10:59 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 131 ALLISON WEST FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 239 14 02:17:34 10:30 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 7 MICHAEL BARROW 33967 9 17 01:34:57 07:14 00:00:00 00:00
2 8 DUSTIN GRECO FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33993 84 17 01:37:12 07:25 00:00:00 00:00
3 9 ZACH STACKHOUSE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 219 17 01:37:12 07:25 00:00:00 00:00
4 36 JORDAN RODRIGUEZ FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 195 16 01:51:44 08:31 00:00:00 00:00
5 38 KEVIN WEST FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 238 17 01:51:45 08:31 00:00:00 00:00
6 52 PHILLIP BASTI FL SEMINOLE WINTER SPRINGS 32708 11 19 01:55:06 08:47 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 26 RYAN PARKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 166 23 01:48:43 08:17 00:00:00 00:00
2 77 NATHAN DEVINE TX BEXAR SAN ANTONIO 78239 61 23 02:03:13 09:24 00:00:00 00:00
3 78 BEN LODERHOSE GA WALKER LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN 30750 123 22 02:03:13 09:24 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 58 KRYSTLE MARTINEZ FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33406 131 24 01:56:20 08:52 00:00:00 00:00
2 122 VERONICA SMITH FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 213 23 02:14:27 10:15 00:00:00 00:00
3 134 CAROLINE NEFF 33966 157 21 02:17:59 10:31 00:00:00 00:00
4 136 BETTY GIBSON IA SCOTT PLEASANT VALLEY 52767 81 20 02:18:10 10:32 00:00:00 00:00
5 184 KRISTEN DEVINE NY BROOME ENDICOTT 13760 60 23 02:37:09 11:59 00:00:00 00:00
6 200 SAMANTHA SCOTT FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 203 24 02:52:02 13:07 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 40 RYAN LENGERICH FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 122 29 01:52:23 08:34 00:00:00 00:00
2 43 IAN ZINK FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33145 249 28 01:52:46 08:36 00:00:00 00:00
3 75 TODD SAUNDERS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 200 29 02:02:38 09:21 00:00:00 00:00
4 102 SAMUEL HUDSON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 99 26 02:08:05 09:46 00:00:00 00:00
5 160 TIM HALE FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 86 29 02:24:07 11:00 00:00:00 00:00
6 179 NICK BONNICI FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 22 26 02:34:12 11:46 00:00:00 00:00
7 185 ROBERT CARR FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 39 29 02:37:53 12:03 00:00:00 00:00
8 197 ADAM CHOBRDA FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 45 28 02:48:17 12:50 00:00:00 00:00
9 202 DEREK SCOTT FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 204 29 02:54:23 13:18 00:00:00 00:00
10 214 JASON CLUGSTON FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 48 28 03:17:38 15:05 00:00:00 00:00
11 215 CLAY DILBECK FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 63 29 03:17:38 15:05 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 57 ANGEL KING FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 112 27 01:56:10 08:52 00:00:00 00:00
2 64 HILARY BOETSCH FL VOLUSIA PORT ORANGE 32127 20 28 01:58:33 09:02 00:00:00 00:00
3 68 JENNIFER MCCLAIN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 135 29 01:59:48 09:08 00:00:00 00:00
4 84 AMY ALVAREZ FL PALM BEACH DELRAY BEACH 33483 3 28 02:04:11 09:28 00:00:00 00:00
5 87 ANNI GALDAMES FL COLLIER NAPLES 34110 76 29 02:04:30 09:30 00:00:00 00:00
6 92 TRACY MORRIS CT FAIRFIELD SHELTON 06484 154 25 02:06:15 09:38 00:00:00 00:00
7 96 SARAH KING FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 110 28 02:07:07 09:42 00:00:00 00:00
8 97 LINDSAY SCHEIWILLER FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32803 201 27 02:07:07 09:42 00:00:00 00:00
9 101 RENEE TAVAKOLI FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 226 27 02:08:05 09:46 00:00:00 00:00
10 108 LESIA KULBACKI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 15 27 02:10:21 09:57 00:00:00 00:00
11 139 ASHLEY WOOSLEY FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 246 27 02:19:02 10:36 00:00:00 00:00
12 146 ERIN MOORE FL LEE LEHIGH ACRES 33972 150 28 02:21:18 10:47 00:00:00 00:00
13 152 LAUREN ROSCOE VA CHARLOTTESVILLE CITY CHARLOTTESVILLE 22903 197 25 02:22:39 10:53 00:00:00 00:00
14 163 PAULINE HSIEH WA KING BELLEVUE 98006 98 29 02:24:53 11:03 00:00:00 00:00
15 169 AMANDA FRICKE FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33401 75 25 02:27:55 11:17 00:00:00 00:00
16 171 ANDREA MCCAMPBELL 43288 134 26 02:29:12 11:23 00:00:00 00:00
17 178 ERIN HESS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 94 29 02:34:12 11:46 00:00:00 00:00
18 188 SHEENA NEESE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 156 27 02:40:12 12:13 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 14 MARC HULING FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 100 33 01:44:26 07:58 00:00:00 00:00
2 33 PAUL JONES FL MIAMI-DADE KEY BISCAYNE 33149 106 32 01:50:16 08:25 00:00:00 00:00
3 126 BERTRAND PILLER FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33132 171 34 02:16:04 10:23 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 32 CHRISTY BURNS CO JEFFERSON EVERGREEN 80439 35 32 01:50:12 08:24 00:00:00 00:00
2 61 EILEEN SOLIS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 216 34 01:57:57 09:00 00:00:00 00:00
3 115 AMY STARKEY FL LEON TALLAHASSEE 32308 220 34 02:12:37 10:07 00:00:00 00:00
4 138 AMANDA HOWARD FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 97 32 02:19:02 10:36 00:00:00 00:00
5 149 EVEYLON WESTBROOK AL MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY 36117 240 33 02:22:12 10:51 00:00:00 00:00
6 168 LINDSAY WRIGHT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 247 31 02:27:33 11:15 00:00:00 00:00
7 174 ERIN EASON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 67 32 02:31:08 11:32 00:00:00 00:00
8 183 MONIKA HAVEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 90 34 02:36:08 11:55 00:00:00 00:00
9 193 LOURDES PIETRI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 170 32 02:45:41 12:38 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 5 CHAD WILKINSON FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33405 245 35 01:32:20 07:02 00:00:00 00:00
2 6 MATT REEDY FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 188 36 01:34:10 07:11 00:00:00 00:00
3 11 MICHAEL PALLAUF Bavaria null Penzberg 82377 165 36 01:39:06 07:33 00:00:00 00:00
4 21 CRAIG PHIMISTER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 169 39 01:48:08 08:15 00:00:00 00:00
5 22 SEAN NOLAN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 161 37 01:48:08 08:15 00:00:00 00:00
6 24 MATTHEW MCELROY FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33952 138 39 01:48:38 08:17 00:00:00 00:00
7 29 JOHN GAMBA FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 77 39 01:49:25 08:21 00:00:00 00:00
8 30 JAMES JAWORSKI FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33140 103 37 01:50:00 08:23 00:00:00 00:00
9 60 BRIAN LAWSON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 120 35 01:57:45 08:59 00:00:00 00:00
10 63 CHARLES POPPER FL ORANGE WINDERMERE 34786 174 36 01:58:29 09:02 00:00:00 00:00
11 69 PATRICK DUNCAN FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33991 66 38 01:59:52 09:09 00:00:00 00:00
12 0 KARL ROSS FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 199 36 02:00:45 09:13 00:00:00 00:00
13 81 CHRIS SCOTT FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 202 37 02:03:49 09:27 00:00:00 00:00
14 86 JESSE HAVEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 89 37 02:04:27 09:30 00:00:00 00:00
15 91 BRIAN DONLAN IL COOK LINCOLNWOOD 60712 64 36 02:06:08 09:37 00:00:00 00:00
16 98 ADAM GIFFORD FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32803 82 35 02:07:07 09:42 00:00:00 00:00
17 112 COREY BOUSQUET FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 27 39 02:11:23 10:01 00:00:00 00:00
18 113 THOMAS MORRIS CT FAIRFIELD SHELTON 06484 153 35 02:11:24 10:01 00:00:00 00:00
19 135 SCOTT BERGER FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32806 17 38 02:17:59 10:31 00:00:00 00:00
20 143 RON RICHARDS MI INGHAM HASLETT 48840 191 37 02:20:56 10:45 00:00:00 00:00
21 150 PHIL VILLEGAS FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33139 234 37 02:22:22 10:52 00:00:00 00:00
22 181 MICHEAL MICKELSEN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 143 35 02:35:12 11:50 00:00:00 00:00
23 189 CHRISTOPHER BOYKIN FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33161 28 37 02:42:13 12:22 00:00:00 00:00
24 201 BRANDON BOSSARD FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 24 39 02:54:22 13:18 00:00:00 00:00
25 205 GEOFFREY MOHNEY SC BERKELEY CHARLESTON 29492 147 37 02:56:34 13:28 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 67 CATHY DELGROSSO FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33325 59 38 01:59:28 09:07 00:00:00 00:00
2 85 BETSY BROMLEY FL PINELLAS CLEARWATER 33756 32 37 02:04:19 09:29 00:00:00 00:00
3 90 JILL BREED FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 29 38 02:06:04 09:37 00:00:00 00:00
4 100 PHAIDRA MCDERMOTT FL LEE SANIBEL 33957 137 36 02:07:58 09:46 00:00:00 00:00
5 106 TINA JOHNSON FL LEE LEHIGH ACRES 33972 104 38 02:09:38 09:53 00:00:00 00:00
6 109 SUSAN GERGAS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 79 38 02:10:23 09:57 00:00:00 00:00
7 119 KATHRYN GLEASON MI INGHAM LANSING 48910 83 35 02:13:11 10:09 00:00:00 00:00
8 128 JULIA CRAWFORD FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33414 54 37 02:16:21 10:24 00:00:00 00:00
9 132 CHRISTINE BALDWIN FL MARTIN STUART 34996 7 35 02:17:40 10:30 00:00:00 00:00
10 133 JACQUELINE LAWSON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 121 35 02:17:43 10:30 00:00:00 00:00
11 137 KELLY BOONE FL HENDRY LABELLE 33975 23 35 02:19:01 10:36 00:00:00 00:00
12 177 JODI KUHL FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 117 39 02:33:37 11:43 00:00:00 00:00
13 192 JAMI MAXWELL FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 133 36 02:45:39 12:38 00:00:00 00:00
14 211 SHANDRA BACKENS FL LEE LEHIGH ACRES 33936 4 37 03:10:59 14:34 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 3 RICHARD WANDOFF FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33401 235 40 01:29:20 06:49 00:00:00 00:00
2 4 BUCE MCMANUS FL HENDRY CLEWISTON 33440 139 43 01:29:36 06:50 00:00:00 00:00
3 15 MARK MORIARTY 33966 151 43 01:44:34 07:58 00:00:00 00:00
4 16 MICHAEL O'CONNOR canada null Thunder Bay p7a5k 163 44 01:45:08 08:01 00:00:00 00:00
5 17 DONNIE PINGARO FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33328 172 41 01:45:20 08:02 00:00:00 00:00
6 31 WILL ELLENDER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 68 41 01:50:09 08:24 00:00:00 00:00
7 34 CHURCH ROBERTS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 193 44 01:51:15 08:29 00:00:00 00:00
8 45 JIMMY RAYBON FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34238 185 42 01:53:23 08:39 00:00:00 00:00
9 83 ERNIE DELGROSSO FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33325 58 41 02:04:06 09:28 00:00:00 00:00
10 99 TIM ROESSLER IL CHAMPAIGN CHAMPAIGN 61821 196 40 02:07:08 09:42 00:00:00 00:00
11 117 JEFF BASTI CO BOULDER LOUISVILLE 80027 12 42 02:12:50 10:08 00:00:00 00:00
12 151 PATRICK LACROIX FL POLK DAVENPORT 33897 118 40 02:22:39 10:53 00:00:00 00:00
13 155 CHARLES WHITFORD FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 244 40 02:23:35 10:57 00:00:00 00:00
14 156 LEIF NOVIE FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33331 162 44 02:23:36 10:57 00:00:00 00:00
15 161 KEVIN AHO 33966 2 40 02:24:33 11:02 00:00:00 00:00
16 180 PAT WELSH FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33304 176 44 02:34:40 11:48 00:00:00 00:00
17 187 MATTHEW MARKS FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33629 130 42 02:39:19 12:09 00:00:00 00:00
18 217 JAMES THACKSTON FL PINELLAS PINELLAS PARK 33781 227 44 03:30:14 16:02 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 54 MIMI REEVES FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33071 189 43 01:55:35 08:49 00:00:00 00:00
2 79 KIRSTEN BAGGETT FL LEON TALLAHASSEE 32311 5 43 02:03:34 09:25 00:00:00 00:00
3 118 MARIA FLETCHER FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33334 73 41 02:13:03 10:09 00:00:00 00:00
4 130 WHITNEY WHITFORD FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 243 40 02:17:31 10:29 00:00:00 00:00
5 141 TRACY COOK FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32819 51 42 02:20:48 10:44 00:00:00 00:00
6 142 KATH KINROSS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 38 41 02:20:52 10:45 00:00:00 00:00
7 148 HELENA BOSSARD FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 25 40 02:22:05 10:50 00:00:00 00:00
8 159 HOLLY SELDERS FL CHARLOTTE PUNTA GORDA 33955 205 42 02:24:02 10:59 00:00:00 00:00
9 170 NANCY LOUGHLIN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 124 42 02:28:34 11:20 00:00:00 00:00
10 210 RACHELLE CEDENO-ROSS FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33157 44 41 03:05:55 14:11 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 12 RICHARD NIXON FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33073 160 45 01:39:49 07:37 00:00:00 00:00
2 18 DAVID BROWNE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 33 48 01:45:43 08:04 00:00:00 00:00
3 19 MICHAEL BRAVO FL Fort Myers 33967 251 47 01:47:46 08:13 00:00:00 00:00
4 25 JOE BERMAN UT SUMMIT PARK CITY 84098 18 46 01:48:41 08:17 00:00:00 00:00
5 27 ROBERT BROKAW FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 31 46 01:48:54 08:18 00:00:00 00:00
6 37 MATT TRIGGS FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33405 231 46 01:51:45 08:31 00:00:00 00:00
7 46 GREG VANNETTE FL PINELLAS DUNEDIN 34698 233 45 01:53:36 08:40 00:00:00 00:00
8 88 MICHAEL QUILTY FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 181 46 02:05:11 09:33 00:00:00 00:00
9 94 TOM KOCH FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33176 113 49 02:06:21 09:38 00:00:00 00:00
10 107 CHRISTOPHER MEDVETZ FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 140 46 02:09:52 09:54 00:00:00 00:00
11 110 JOSEPH WATSON FL PALM BEACH PALM BEACH GARDENS 33410 236 49 02:10:43 09:58 00:00:00 00:00
12 120 TIM BARRETT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 8 46 02:13:26 10:11 00:00:00 00:00
13 124 CRAIG ENGDAHL FL LEE ESTERO 33928 69 47 02:15:29 10:20 00:00:00 00:00
14 144 MARK MURRAY FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33433 155 49 02:21:04 10:46 00:00:00 00:00
15 165 DONALD BASTI FL SEMINOLE WINTER SPRINGS 32708 13 49 02:25:56 11:08 00:00:00 00:00
16 166 JACK MALTZ FL MIAMI-DADE HIALEAH 33014 127 47 02:26:55 11:12 00:00:00 00:00
17 167 MARTIN RAUCH FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34241 184 45 02:27:29 11:15 00:00:00 00:00
18 172 ROBERT CARTER FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 41 49 02:29:46 11:25 00:00:00 00:00
19 195 DR.LES SUTTER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 223 49 02:46:35 12:42 00:00:00 00:00
20 204 FRED REBSTOCK FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 187 47 02:54:45 13:20 00:00:00 00:00
21 216 BEN THYE 33929 228 48 03:30:08 16:02 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 42 LINDA MILLER FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33414 52 49 01:52:44 08:36 00:00:00 00:00
2 44 CINDY QUEHL FL COLLIER NAPLES 34113 179 45 01:53:09 08:38 00:00:00 00:00
3 49 TONI GARIANO FL PALM BEACH JUPITER 33477 78 47 01:53:59 08:42 00:00:00 00:00
4 53 AMY RAPPAPORT NJ HUNTERDON CALIFON 07830 183 49 01:55:24 08:48 00:00:00 00:00
5 76 LORI FISHER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 72 47 02:02:57 09:23 00:00:00 00:00
6 80 LEIGH DAUL FL CHARLOTTE PUNTA GORDA 33950 57 49 02:03:42 09:26 00:00:00 00:00
7 89 SUSAN TIMMINS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 229 47 02:05:47 09:36 00:00:00 00:00
8 93 RENEE MCDANIEL FL HENDRY CLEWISTON 33440 136 46 02:06:15 09:38 00:00:00 00:00
9 114 TONI MEDVETZ FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 141 46 02:12:16 10:05 00:00:00 00:00
10 127 LAURA COLOMBO FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 50 48 02:16:21 10:24 00:00:00 00:00
11 162 MICHELE MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 144 47 02:24:44 11:02 00:00:00 00:00
12 164 REBECCA SHAW MT LEWIS AND CLARK HELENA 59604 210 45 02:24:55 11:03 00:00:00 00:00
13 191 JILL CARVILLE 33967 42 45 02:44:30 12:33 00:00:00 00:00
14 212 SUSAN FALVAI FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33060 70 45 03:11:59 14:39 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 39 MARK JOHNSON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 105 53 01:51:49 08:32 00:00:00 00:00
2 41 KARL STINE FL CHARLOTTE PUNTA GORDA 33983 221 50 01:52:33 08:35 00:00:00 00:00
3 55 JOHN PYLE FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34237 173 53 01:55:35 08:49 00:00:00 00:00
4 56 MICHAEL BURSZTYN 33966 36 54 01:55:59 08:51 00:00:00 00:00
5 66 DANNY RIPKA FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 215 52 01:58:52 09:04 00:00:00 00:00
6 70 BOBBY WYNN FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 248 54 02:00:39 09:12 00:00:00 00:00
7 72 BRIAN DOYLE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 177 50 02:00:47 09:13 00:00:00 00:00
8 74 JOSE AGUILA FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33126 1 54 02:02:37 09:21 00:00:00 00:00
9 125 CHRIS SMITH FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 214 52 02:15:31 10:20 00:00:00 00:00
10 199 WINSTON MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 145 52 02:50:37 13:01 00:00:00 00:00
11 203 JOSEPH DICRISTINA FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33428 62 50 02:54:39 13:19 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 82 CINDY MATTHES-LOY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 132 51 02:03:51 09:27 00:00:00 00:00
2 104 ANN MESSNER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 142 52 02:09:26 09:52 00:00:00 00:00
3 123 DIANA HARDY NM SANTA FE SANTA FE 87507 87 50 02:14:32 10:16 00:00:00 00:00
4 145 KRISTY BAYNHAM FL PALM BEACH JUPITER 33458 14 50 02:21:11 10:46 00:00:00 00:00
5 147 KAREN BOLEA FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33176 21 54 02:21:19 10:47 00:00:00 00:00
6 182 SHELBY TRAIL FL PALM BEACH JUPITER 33458 230 50 02:35:51 11:53 00:00:00 00:00
7 209 DEB ROBERTS FL ALACHUA HIGH SPRINGS 32643 194 51 03:04:00 14:02 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 23 JOHN PEACOCK FL SARASOTA VENICE 34292 167 56 01:48:32 08:17 00:00:00 00:00
2 28 JOHN CASSANI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 43 57 01:49:22 08:20 00:00:00 00:00
3 50 VICTOR SELENOW CO CHAFFEE BUENA VISTA 81211 207 57 01:54:33 08:44 00:00:00 00:00
4 51 JEFF POWERS FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33497 178 55 01:54:38 08:45 00:00:00 00:00
5 73 GREGORY ZIPOY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 250 56 02:01:51 09:18 00:00:00 00:00
6 111 ALAN ST.GERMAIN MA ESSEX HAVERHILL 01832 218 55 02:11:00 10:00 00:00:00 00:00
7 175 JAMES WESTMORELAND NM SANTA FE SANTA FE 87507 241 58 02:31:48 11:35 00:00:00 00:00
8 198 BARRY HECHTMAN FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33176 91 57 02:49:59 12:58 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 153 LUANNE BRINN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33916 30 56 02:22:42 10:53 00:00:00 00:00
2 154 SUSAN SELENOW CO CHAFFEE BUENA VISTA 81211 206 58 02:22:55 10:54 00:00:00 00:00
3 176 DEBBIE WHITE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 242 59 02:32:27 11:38 00:00:00 00:00
4 194 CHRISTEL SUTTER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 224 59 02:46:34 12:42 00:00:00 00:00
5 196 NANCY STREB FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 252 56 02:47:56 12:49 00:00:00 00:00
6 206 JEAN GERSTEIN OH CUYAHOGA CHAGRIN FALLS 44022 80 59 02:59:55 13:44 00:00:00 00:00
7 208 JAY COCHRAN FL ALACHUA HIGH SPRINGS 32643 49 57 03:03:58 14:02 00:00:00 00:00
8 218 LOUISE KOWALSKI AK FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR FAIRBANKS 99709 114 58 03:31:13 16:07 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 47 JOHN IZZO FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 102 60 01:53:36 08:40 00:00:00 00:00
2 59 EDMUND BIELECKI FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 19 62 01:57:11 08:56 00:00:00 00:00
3 95 ARTHUR BELFER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 16 61 02:07:04 09:41 00:00:00 00:00
4 103 RICHARD STOLZBERG AK FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR FAIRBANKS 99709 222 61 02:08:59 09:50 00:00:00 00:00
5 129 JOHN BRUBAKER IL SANGAMON CHATHAM 62629 34 63 02:17:31 10:29 00:00:00 00:00
6 140 MICHAEL DONLAN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 65 61 02:19:59 10:41 00:00:00 00:00
7 173 WILLIAM MADDEN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 125 63 02:29:51 11:26 00:00:00 00:00
8 186 JOHN NEWMAN MA BARNSTABLE EASTHAM 02642 158 62 02:38:45 12:07 00:00:00 00:00
9 207 GARY FELL OH LORAIN AVON LAKE 44012 71 62 02:59:55 13:44 00:00:00 00:00
10 213 MICKEY FOSTER FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 74 61 03:12:00 14:39 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 219 MARIE BOUDREAUX WA KING BELLEVUE 98007 26 64 03:31:13 16:07 00:00:00 00:00

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 105 DONALD MOORE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 149 71 02:09:37 09:53 00:00:00 00:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
FinishLine by Abooma