FMTC Logo

River, Roots and Ruts Trail Run

Alva, FL  33920

01-09-2011

Click Here for Team Results
   
  • Results
  • Averages
  • Demographics
  •                                                     
Gender:
    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version

Male -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 1 MATTHEW REEDY FL COLLIER NAPLES 34101 183 37 01:23:39 06:23 01:23:39 06:23

Female -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 29 MARIA MAYS Tortola null Road Town VG111 140 36 01:44:14 07:57 01:44:12 07:57

Male -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 2 RICARDO LOMAS FL SARASOTA VENICE 34285 126 44 01:24:07 06:25 01:24:07 06:25

Female -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 36 KATIE MURPHY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 165 43 01:45:29 08:03 01:45:26 08:02

Male -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 23 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34135 47 55 01:41:33 07:45 01:41:33 07:45

Female -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 61 MARY RINE FL LEE ALVA 33920 185 53 01:52:23 08:34 01:52:20 08:34

Male -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 27 LOU MARJON FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 132 65 01:43:15 07:52 01:43:15 07:52

Female -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 170 MARIA CERQUEIRA Sao Paulo null BARUERI 33325 34 63 02:22:48 10:54 02:22:38 10:53

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 148 ALLISON WEST FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 227 15 02:17:01 10:27 02:16:55 10:27
2 155 AMBER WINTON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 234 12 02:19:27 10:38 02:19:21 10:38

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 3 SPEEDY CAMACHO 33976 30 17 01:25:04 06:29 01:25:03 06:29
2 10 ANDREI ESCOBAR FL COLLIER NAPLES 34120 59 16 01:32:39 07:04 01:32:39 07:04
3 70 AUSTIN SERVICK FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33993 254 16 01:55:38 08:49 01:55:37 08:49
4 73 KEVIN WEST FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 228 18 01:56:11 08:52 01:56:11 08:52
5 124 CARL LUND FL LEE FORT MYERS BEACH 33931 249 17 02:08:20 09:47 02:08:12 09:47
6 128 NICHOLAS CHRONE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 37 16 02:09:02 09:50 02:09:02 09:50
7 152 CHRISTOPHER WETHERELL FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33909 256 16 02:18:07 10:32 02:18:00 10:32

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 149 LEYNA HAMEL FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 80 18 02:17:06 10:27 02:16:57 10:27

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 9 BEN PIGNATONE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33965 265 24 01:32:25 07:03 01:32:25 07:03
2 21 MATTHEW MARQUES FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33073 135 21 01:40:40 07:41 01:40:40 07:41

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 168 VERONICA SMITH FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 201 24 02:22:42 10:53 02:22:32 10:52

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 55 JAKE WHITE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 257 27 01:51:39 08:31 01:51:21 08:30
2 66 IAN ZINK FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33145 237 29 01:53:27 08:39 01:53:18 08:38
3 90 OSCAR CORREDOR FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33909 42 25 02:01:39 09:17 02:01:39 09:17
4 103 BERNIE VELLON FL BROWARD HOLLYWOOD 33029 255 29 02:04:05 09:28 02:03:40 09:26
5 182 JASON CLUGSTON FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 38 29 02:29:37 11:25 02:29:18 11:23

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 84 SARA SUOMINEN FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 211 25 02:00:29 09:11 02:00:14 09:10
2 114 PAMELA WINGATE SC HORRY LITTLE RIVER 29566 233 25 02:06:14 09:38 02:06:00 09:37
3 119 DEBORAH CULL FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 43 29 02:06:36 09:39 02:06:30 09:39
4 137 ANNE SHILTON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34106 263 26 02:11:25 10:01 02:11:16 10:01
5 159 AMY PLOTKIN FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33136 177 25 02:20:20 10:42 02:20:20 10:42
6 178 AMANDA FRICKE FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33401 67 26 02:28:37 11:20 02:28:22 11:19
7 203 ANDREA MCCAMPBELL FL SARASOTA NORTH PORT 34288 141 27 02:42:24 12:23 02:42:12 12:22

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 7 DIEGO CORREDOR FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33909 240 30 01:29:26 06:49 01:29:24 06:49
2 43 SCOTT MCCONNELEE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 143 32 01:46:57 08:09 01:46:57 08:09
3 64 RICHARD KILFOYLE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 114 31 01:53:06 08:38 01:52:53 08:37
4 76 TODD SAUNDERS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 190 30 01:57:09 08:56 01:57:04 08:56
5 77 DAVID WOLFRATH 3931 235 33 01:58:13 09:01 01:58:03 09:00
6 101 TOM BARBER FL LEE ESTERO 33928 7 30 02:04:03 09:28 02:03:57 09:27
7 115 JASON CABAL FL SEMINOLE SANFORD 32771 28 31 02:06:16 09:38 02:06:01 09:37
8 160 BENJAMIN ADDICOTT FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33136 17 30 02:20:20 10:42 02:20:20 10:42

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 38 CHRISTY MCLAUGHLIN CO JEFFERSON EVERGREEN 80439 147 33 01:45:56 08:05 01:45:51 08:04
2 49 AMY LUCAS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 128 33 01:49:28 08:21 01:49:25 08:21
3 51 JENNIFER MCCLAIN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 142 30 01:50:10 08:24 01:50:04 08:24
4 75 NICOLE KENNY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 113 32 01:56:48 08:54 01:56:38 08:54
5 100 JOANNE STEPHENSON FL LEE ESTERO 33928 206 30 02:04:03 09:28 02:03:57 09:27
6 102 JULIE STEPHENSON FL LEE ESTERO 33928 205 30 02:04:03 09:28 02:03:57 09:27
7 107 KATHERINE FOX FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 65 31 02:04:32 09:30 02:04:28 09:30
8 118 JESSICA EVANS FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33133 61 31 02:06:35 09:39 02:06:27 09:39
9 157 JESSICA SISTARE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33993 200 33 02:19:56 10:40 02:19:37 10:39
10 161 LINDSAY WRIGHT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 236 32 02:20:31 10:43 02:20:10 10:41
11 183 JAIME BOSWELL FL LEE BOKEELIA 33922 20 33 02:30:01 11:27 02:29:48 11:26
12 207 WENDY VOILES FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33624 222 33 02:44:05 12:31 02:43:53 12:30

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 13 RYAN BRILEY FL SARASOTA NORTH PORT 34288 23 38 01:36:00 07:19 01:36:00 07:19
2 17 AARON OBRIEN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 170 39 01:39:20 07:34 01:39:17 07:34
3 19 ANDREW GERKEN OH WOOD PERRYSBURG 43551 73 37 01:39:31 07:35 01:39:28 07:35
4 31 MARK BOCELLI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33916 18 36 01:44:21 07:57 01:44:13 07:57
5 35 MICHAEL BRADFIELD FL COLLIER NAPLES 34104 22 38 01:45:17 08:02 01:45:10 08:01
6 40 CURTIS COLBERT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 239 35 01:46:13 08:06 01:46:05 08:05
7 41 SEAN NOLAN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 168 38 01:46:17 08:06 01:46:12 08:06
8 45 PATRICK JONES FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 105 38 01:48:11 08:15 01:47:58 08:14
9 48 JAMES JAWORSKI FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33139 98 38 01:49:24 08:21 01:49:16 08:20
10 65 RALPH CABALLERO FL MIAMI-DADE HIALEAH 33018 29 35 01:53:10 08:38 01:52:49 08:36
11 72 KARL ROSS FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 187 37 01:55:53 08:50 01:55:49 08:50
12 79 JESSE HAVEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 87 38 01:58:33 09:02 01:58:29 09:02
13 96 DAVID SHINER FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33711 197 39 02:02:50 09:22 02:02:45 09:22
14 112 RALPH SWANK 33974 212 38 02:05:11 09:33 02:05:04 09:32
15 116 SONNY ABERDESTON CASTRO FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33611 1 36 02:06:18 09:38 02:06:03 09:37
16 142 PHIL VILLEGAS FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33139 221 38 02:12:53 10:08 02:12:38 10:07
17 154 CHRISTOPHER DERMAN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34106 261 35 02:18:58 10:36 02:18:49 10:35
18 169 SCOTT BERGER FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32806 13 39 02:22:43 10:53 02:22:24 10:52
19 175 MATT VALENTINE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 219 38 02:25:14 11:05 02:24:57 11:03
20 208 RICKYBOBBY ORR FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33993 171 37 02:45:25 12:37 02:45:07 12:36
21 209 CHRISTOPHER BOYKIN FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33161 238 38 02:47:15 12:46 02:47:05 12:45

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 47 JESSICA WAGNER FL OSCEOLA KISSIMMEE 34746 223 38 01:49:24 08:21 01:49:17 08:20
2 71 ROBIN FORD FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 33 36 01:55:52 08:50 01:55:46 08:50
3 91 SUSAN GERGAS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 72 39 02:01:46 09:17 02:01:32 09:16
4 94 TINA JOHNSON FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 100 39 02:02:15 09:19 02:02:07 09:19
5 99 SARAH WALDAU FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 224 38 02:03:21 09:24 02:03:16 09:24
6 120 KATHRYN GLEASON MI INGHAM LANSING 48910 76 36 02:06:37 09:39 02:06:20 09:38
7 132 SUZI PATEL FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 172 38 02:10:11 09:56 02:10:05 09:55
8 135 SHANNON CARLINO FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 31 36 02:10:27 09:57 02:10:22 09:57
9 144 ANGELA STERIOUS FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 207 39 02:14:30 10:16 02:14:28 10:15
10 176 BILLIE FROHLICH FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 68 38 02:25:15 11:05 02:24:58 11:03
11 177 JESSICA KURTI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 122 39 02:27:57 11:17 02:27:40 11:16
12 185 EVELYNE FERNANDE FL COLLIER MARCO ISLAND 34145 64 36 02:30:52 11:30 02:30:48 11:30
13 186 CHRISTINE BALDWIN FL MARTIN STUART 34996 6 36 02:30:53 11:31 02:30:39 11:30
14 194 MONIKA HAVEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 86 35 02:35:19 11:51 02:35:02 11:50

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 4 BRIAN KAMINSKI OH WOOD BOWLING GREEN 43402 109 40 01:25:58 06:33 01:25:58 06:33
2 6 BRUCE MCMANUS FL HENDRY CLEWISTON 33440 148 44 01:29:12 06:48 01:29:12 06:48
3 8 ANDREW STAVICH AK ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE 99518 203 44 01:31:51 07:00 01:31:51 07:00
4 14 STEVEN DUNBAR CO BOULDER LAFAYETTE 80026 241 40 01:36:25 07:21 01:36:22 07:21
5 20 ERIC HOELLRICH OH HOCKING ROCKBRIDGE 43149 93 40 01:40:14 07:39 01:40:11 07:38
6 22 MARK MORIARTY 33966 161 44 01:40:53 07:42 01:40:46 07:41
7 26 PAUL BILOUS FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33953 115 42 01:42:54 07:51 01:42:51 07:51
8 30 CRAIG PHIMISTER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 175 40 01:44:16 07:57 01:44:09 07:57
9 32 ALLEN KUHN FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33702 247 44 01:44:47 07:59 01:44:43 07:59
10 37 BRAD MORRIS 3150 162 43 01:45:33 08:03 01:45:25 08:02
11 44 DONNIE PINGARO FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33328 176 42 01:47:48 08:13 01:47:37 08:12
12 46 JAMES RAYBON FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34242 182 43 01:49:13 08:20 01:49:10 08:20
13 57 CHRIS MARTIN FL PALM BEACH BOYNTON BEACH 33426 136 40 01:51:50 08:32 01:51:39 08:31
14 78 DAVID SHINDLE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 196 41 01:58:30 09:02 01:58:26 09:02
15 80 HENRY BATIEVSKY FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33141 11 44 01:58:49 09:04 01:58:42 09:03
16 92 WILL DELGADO FL COLLIER NAPLES 34110 48 43 02:01:55 09:18 02:01:37 09:17
17 95 JAVIER SANCHEZ FL LEE ESTERO 33928 189 42 02:02:20 09:20 02:02:02 09:18
18 110 TIM HANCOCK FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 81 44 02:04:50 09:31 02:04:38 09:30
19 127 RANDY JOHNSON FL Fort Myers 33917 101 44 02:08:59 09:50 02:08:50 09:50
20 130 RUSSELL KNOX FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33991 116 44 02:09:58 09:55 02:09:48 09:54
21 151 ROB AVOLA FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 5 44 02:17:33 10:30 02:17:20 10:29
22 156 SEAN KENDRICK FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34654 111 42 02:19:44 10:40 02:19:30 10:38
23 163 KEVIN AHO FL Fort Myers 33966 2 41 02:21:37 10:48 02:21:27 10:47
24 171 PATRICK LACROIX FL POLK DAVENPORT 33897 123 41 02:23:17 10:56 02:22:58 10:54
25 172 MATTHEW MARKS FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33629 133 43 02:23:24 10:56 02:23:02 10:55

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 56 NADJA PRITCHARD FL PALM BEACH BOYNTON BEACH 33436 178 41 01:51:43 08:31 01:51:33 08:30
2 111 WENDY POWELL FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 250 43 02:04:57 09:32 02:04:52 09:31
3 121 SHANNON STEFANACCI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 204 40 02:07:10 09:42 02:07:04 09:41
4 139 KIMBERLY STEVENS FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 208 43 02:11:51 10:03 02:11:37 10:02
5 143 JENNIFER CONRADER FL LAKE MOUNT DORA 32757 40 40 02:14:21 10:15 02:14:15 10:14
6 150 NANCY LOUGHLIN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 127 43 02:17:11 10:28 02:17:05 10:27
7 189 MONICA GENOVESE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34120 71 40 02:33:03 11:40 02:32:58 11:40
8 195 JODI KUHL FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 121 40 02:35:19 11:51 02:35:03 11:50

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 5 DANNY JOSEPH FL SARASOTA VENICE 34285 108 48 01:27:15 06:39 01:27:13 06:39
2 11 BILL MCDONALD FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34212 145 49 01:32:39 07:04 01:32:37 07:04
3 12 RICK COPE FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33325 41 47 01:35:19 07:16 01:35:17 07:16
4 15 TIMOTHY LYSTER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34110 130 46 01:37:30 07:26 01:37:23 07:26
5 16 DAVID BROWNE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 26 49 01:37:54 07:28 01:37:52 07:28
6 18 ROBERT BROKAW FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 25 47 01:39:22 07:35 01:39:14 07:34
7 24 CHURCH ROBERTS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 252 45 01:42:22 07:48 01:42:14 07:48
8 28 JOHN HAIGHT KY ROWAN CLEARFIELD 40313 244 49 01:43:56 07:56 01:43:52 07:55
9 33 STEVE JACOBSON FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33498 97 49 01:45:04 08:01 01:45:02 08:01
10 39 DAN DALY IL COOK CHICAGO 60647 45 47 01:46:03 08:05 01:46:00 08:05
11 62 MICHAEL MULLEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 163 46 01:52:38 08:35 01:52:28 08:35
12 67 JOHN DEROIN OR LANE SPRINGFIELD 97477 51 49 01:53:29 08:39 01:53:19 08:39
13 74 JULIO COELHO FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33073 39 47 01:56:21 08:52 01:56:19 08:52
14 85 DANIEL SCHULTZ FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33991 194 45 02:00:34 09:12 02:00:25 09:11
15 86 ANDY MATHEWS FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33604 138 49 02:00:41 09:12 02:00:29 09:11
16 87 MICHAEL MILNER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 156 45 02:00:54 09:13 02:00:51 09:13
17 104 GERMAN LARA FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33175 124 47 02:04:08 09:28 02:03:49 09:27
18 105 MARTIN RAUCH FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34241 181 46 02:04:14 09:29 02:04:14 09:29
19 126 GREG VANNETTE FL PINELLAS DUNEDIN 34698 220 46 02:08:26 09:48 02:08:12 09:47
20 131 TIM BARRETT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 8 47 02:10:01 09:55 02:09:43 09:54
21 136 LEIF NOVIE FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33331 169 45 02:11:00 10:00 02:10:44 09:58
22 147 CHRISTOPHER MEDVETZ FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 149 47 02:16:43 10:26 02:16:37 10:25
23 162 PHILIP KENNEY MA MIDDLESEX LITTLETON 01460 112 48 02:20:37 10:44 02:20:15 10:42
24 166 PETER DELAHUNT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 260 47 02:22:16 10:51 02:22:09 10:51
25 167 ROBERT BIRD IN PORTER KOUTS 46347 16 48 02:22:26 10:52 02:22:10 10:51
26 173 PAT WELSH FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33334 226 45 02:24:14 11:00 02:24:06 11:00
27 174 JIM FEEHAN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 62 47 02:24:28 11:01 02:24:28 11:01
28 181 DAVID FREITAS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33916 66 45 02:28:57 11:22 02:28:36 11:20
29 187 BEN THYE 33929 215 49 02:31:17 11:32 02:31:08 11:32

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 58 KATHY BODIE FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34134 258 46 01:51:59 08:32 01:51:46 08:31
2 98 SHIRL KENDALL AK ANCHORAGE ANCHORAGE 99515 110 46 02:03:08 09:23 02:03:01 09:23
3 109 RENEE MCDANIEL FL HENDRY CLEWISTON 33440 144 47 02:04:41 09:31 02:04:30 09:30
4 113 SUSAN TIMMINS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 216 48 02:05:50 09:36 02:05:43 09:35
5 133 SHARON RHINES PA YORK HANOVER 17331 251 45 02:10:20 09:56 02:10:01 09:55
6 165 JENNY TRANSUE MI INGHAM EAST LANSING 48823 218 49 02:22:07 10:50 02:21:53 10:49
7 180 KATHRYN SELLWOOD FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33405 195 49 02:28:51 11:21 02:28:31 11:20
8 191 EILEEN BOYLE FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34655 21 49 02:33:33 11:43 02:33:21 11:42
9 196 ALEXZANDRA CHONSKY FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33904 36 45 02:37:16 12:00 02:37:01 11:59
10 197 MICHELE MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 155 48 02:38:59 12:08 02:38:45 12:07
11 211 APRIL ARMSTRONG LA EAST BATON ROUGE BATON ROUGE 70816 4 49 02:47:55 12:49 02:47:40 12:47
12 212 ELIZABETH GMEREK FL BREVARD MERRITT ISLAND 32953 77 49 02:48:22 12:51 02:48:04 12:49
13 215 HELGA WILEY FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34231 231 45 03:05:51 14:11 03:05:30 14:09

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 25 CHRIS WILCOX FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 230 52 01:42:43 07:50 01:42:40 07:50
2 52 NEIL HARDEN FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34134 83 54 01:50:32 08:26 01:50:26 08:25
3 63 KARL STINE FL CHARLOTTE PUNTA GORDA 33983 209 51 01:53:05 08:37 01:52:55 08:37
4 81 MICHAEL MYERS FL VOLUSIA ORMOND BEACH 32174 167 54 01:58:56 09:04 01:58:34 09:03
5 83 JOHN PYLE FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34237 253 54 02:00:12 09:10 02:00:07 09:10
6 88 TOM KOCH FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33176 117 50 02:00:55 09:13 02:00:47 09:13
7 89 STEVEN PURSLEY FL COLLIER NAPLES 34104 179 52 02:01:32 09:16 02:01:21 09:15
8 93 DUANE RICE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 184 53 02:02:13 09:19 02:02:04 09:19
9 97 TIM SCHNEIDER Canada null Regina S4V1G 191 51 02:03:04 09:23 02:02:49 09:22
10 106 BRIAN DOYLE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 56 51 02:04:18 09:29 02:04:14 09:29
11 122 DARRELL HERBERT FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33133 152 50 02:07:11 09:42 02:06:52 09:41
12 140 DAVID JONES FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 104 54 02:11:56 10:04 02:11:46 10:03
13 179 WINSTON MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 151 53 02:28:41 11:20 02:28:25 11:19
14 184 CHRIS SMITH FL COLLIER NAPLES 34112 202 53 02:30:15 11:28 02:30:05 11:27
15 193 DAVID SCHUITEMA GA NEWTON COVINGTON 30016 193 50 02:34:28 11:47 02:34:08 11:45
16 200 T PENNSY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 174 52 02:39:51 12:12 02:39:51 12:12
17 204 MARK MURRAY FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33433 166 50 02:42:42 12:25 02:42:32 12:24
18 210 RICHARD HANISKO FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34655 82 54 02:47:31 12:47 02:47:18 12:46

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 68 LINDA MILLER FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33414 153 50 01:54:03 08:42 01:53:59 08:42
2 134 ANN MESSNER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 150 53 02:10:23 09:57 02:10:16 09:56
3 199 LAURA MCGOWAN FL LEE SANIBEL 33957 146 52 02:39:06 12:08 02:38:45 12:07
4 214 KIM JONES FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33647 246 51 02:57:20 13:32 02:57:04 13:30

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 34 GERARD WILBRINK MI INGHAM WILLIAMSTON 48895 229 57 01:45:13 08:01 01:45:09 08:01
2 50 MICHAEL BURSZTYN 33966 27 55 01:49:29 08:21 01:49:25 08:21
3 53 RICHARD MILLER NH BELKNAP BARNSTEAD 03218 154 59 01:50:59 08:28 01:50:53 08:27
4 60 STEVEN HEIN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 88 59 01:52:19 08:34 01:52:17 08:34
5 158 LOUIS ESPOSITO FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33322 60 55 02:20:10 10:41 02:19:58 10:41
6 188 RICHARD HARTMAN FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34230 85 55 02:31:39 11:34 02:31:22 11:33
7 190 KEVIN JONES FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33647 245 55 02:33:29 11:42 02:33:13 11:41
8 198 JAMES MURPHY FL LEE SANIBEL 33957 164 56 02:39:06 12:08 02:38:46 12:07

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 69 MARYELLEN HUTCHINS VA WARREN FRONT ROYAL 22630 95 56 01:54:09 08:42 01:53:53 08:41
2 129 CAROL DAMRON IL LAKE ANTIOCH 60002 46 56 02:09:24 09:52 02:09:12 09:51
3 146 LUANNE BRINN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33916 24 57 02:14:43 10:17 02:14:31 10:16
4 202 NANCY STREB FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33161 210 57 02:41:14 12:18 02:41:05 12:17

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 42 JEFF MOREY FL LEE BOKEELIA 33922 160 63 01:46:38 08:08 01:46:34 08:08
2 54 JOHN IZZO FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 96 61 01:51:20 08:29 01:51:15 08:29
3 59 GEORGE SAGAN PA ALLEGHENY WEXFORD 15090 188 60 01:52:19 08:34 01:52:15 08:34
4 82 EDMUND BIELECKI FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 14 63 01:59:40 09:08 01:59:34 09:07
5 123 MICHAEL HARPER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34102 84 62 02:07:54 09:45 02:07:47 09:45
6 138 BOB HELBERG AL JEFFERSON GARDENDALE 35071 89 64 02:11:51 10:03 02:11:26 10:01
7 141 WILLIAM MADDEN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 131 64 02:12:32 10:07 02:12:15 10:05
8 145 JERRY ALLANACH IL DU PAGE NAPERVILLE 60540 264 61 02:14:36 10:16 02:14:30 10:16
9 153 ROBIN PATTERSON FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34655 173 60 02:18:13 10:33 02:18:01 10:32
10 164 MICHAEL DONLAN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 54 62 02:21:39 10:48 02:21:29 10:48
11 206 GARY FELL OH LORAIN AVON LAKE 44012 63 63 02:43:36 12:29 02:43:15 12:27

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 201 GINNY KOPPERL NJ SUSSEX BRANCHVILLE 07826 118 63 02:40:29 12:15 02:40:20 12:14
2 205 JESN GERSTEIN OH CUYAHOGA CHAGRIN FALLS 44022 74 60 02:43:24 12:28 02:43:02 12:26

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 125 MICHAEL LUND FL LEE FORT MYERS BEACH 33931 129 65 02:08:20 09:47 02:08:12 09:47

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 192 JANET ROSS FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33317 186 67 02:34:18 11:46 02:34:06 11:45
2 213 KATHLEEN BAUER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 12 67 02:50:24 13:00 02:50:06 12:59
3 216 BARBARA KOTIMAKI FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34656 119 67 03:06:00 14:11 03:05:47 14:10

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 108 DON TARASIEWICZ FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 213 70 02:04:34 09:30 02:04:29 09:30
2 117 DONALD MOORE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 158 72 02:06:29 09:39 02:06:25 09:39
3 217 KENT WILEY FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34231 232 78 03:06:03 14:12 03:05:43 14:10

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time gun pace chip time chip pace
FinishLine by Abooma