FMTC Logo

River, Roots and Ruts Trail Run

Alva, FL  33920

01-08-2012

Click Here for Team Results
   
  • Results
  • Averages
  • Demographics
  •                                                     
Gender:
    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version

Male -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 1 CHRIS CAMACHO FL Lehigh 33974 257 18 01:22:21 00:37:14 06:17 01:22:21 06:17

Female -  Overall

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 13 MARCY CABANAS MA FRANKLIN GREENFIELD 01301 29 30 01:35:27 00:43:11 07:17 01:35:27 07:17

Male -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 3 JOHN GERVASE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 71 48 01:27:42 00:40:04 06:42 01:27:40 06:42

Female -  Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 22 MELODY JANSON FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33713 106 48 01:38:40 00:44:35 07:32 01:38:37 07:32

Male -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 12 JONATHAN DUNFORD FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33704 53 52 01:35:19 00:42:42 07:17 01:35:17 07:16

Female -  Grand Master

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 69 KATHY ROBERTS FL MARTIN JENSEN BEACH 34957 200 51 01:54:39 00:50:43 08:45 01:54:35 08:45

Male -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 36 JEFF MOREY FL LEE BOKEELIA 33922 162 64 01:44:42 00:47:29 08:00 01:44:39 07:59

Female -  Senior Grand Masters

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 174 CAROL KANE FL LEE SANIBEL 33957 118 66 02:22:52 01:02:22 10:54 02:22:41 10:54

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 15 & Under

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 110 CAROLINE MACKENZIE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 136 10 02:07:59 00:53:09 09:46 02:07:53 09:46
2 119 AMBER WINTON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 252 13 02:10:34 00:57:21 09:58 02:10:27 09:57
3 162 KRISTEN KUBECKA FL MANATEE PALMETTO 34221 128 15 02:20:01 01:02:01 10:41 02:19:46 10:40

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 7 LEE SHEARER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34102 1 17 01:32:07 00:40:11 07:02 01:32:05 07:02
2 35 ANDREI ESCOBAR FL COLLIER NAPLES 34120 57 17 01:44:31 00:42:22 07:59 01:44:30 07:59

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 16-19

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 32 TRINITY SMYTH FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33126 216 18 01:43:20 00:46:45 07:53 01:43:02 07:52
2 138 ISABEL PANGANIBAN FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 177 16 02:15:25 01:02:01 10:20 02:15:09 10:19
3 144 TIA BORSO FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 19 16 02:17:21 01:02:02 10:29 02:17:06 10:28
4 163 SARAH HUDDLESTON FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34203 100 16 02:20:01 01:02:01 10:41 02:19:49 10:40

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 87 PETER MARINI FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32962 139 24 01:59:12 00:51:53 09:06 01:59:07 09:06
2 96 NICHOLAUS SMYTH TN KNOX KNOXVILLE 37916 214 23 02:03:58 00:53:00 09:28 02:03:39 09:26

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 20-24

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 156 ALEXANDRA FISHER FL LEE ESTERO 33928 60 23 02:18:44 00:59:56 10:35 02:18:22 10:34
2 188 AMBER PLATT MA NORFOLK BROOKLINE 02445 186 24 02:30:09 01:00:45 11:28 02:29:55 11:27

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 8 BENJAMIN PIGNATONE 33967 261 25 01:32:44 00:41:15 07:05 01:32:44 07:05
2 11 TIMOTHY CHAPMAN FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 37 26 01:34:44 00:41:15 07:14 01:34:42 07:14
3 21 NICHOLAS BONNICI FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34209 18 28 01:38:32 00:45:16 07:31 01:38:28 07:31
4 46 JOSH BERMAN Ontario null Toronto M5R3B 15 29 01:48:46 00:49:11 08:18 01:48:43 08:18
5 56 STEVEN JACKSON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34117 105 26 01:51:32 00:49:56 08:31 01:51:23 08:30
6 62 RYAN PARKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 181 25 01:53:30 00:49:57 08:40 01:53:24 08:39
7 106 ANTONIO BALLADARES FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33147 8 29 02:05:59 00:59:03 09:37 02:05:32 09:35
8 120 FERNANDO ESTRADA FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 58 28 02:10:38 00:57:22 09:58 02:10:16 09:57
9 191 SEAN PHAM FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 184 26 02:31:03 01:02:02 11:32 02:31:01 11:32

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 25-29

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 38 MEGHAN ABBEY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 197 29 01:44:56 00:45:41 08:01 01:44:55 08:01
2 63 MARCIE CHAPMAN FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 36 28 01:53:32 00:49:58 08:40 01:53:26 08:40
3 76 WHITNEY DANCASTER FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33612 45 25 01:57:17 00:52:10 08:57 01:57:09 08:57
4 93 ASHLEY WRIGHT FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34237 264 27 02:03:16 00:58:39 09:25 02:03:03 09:24
5 134 ASHLEY WOOSLEY FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 254 29 02:14:32 00:58:47 10:16 02:14:22 10:15
6 201 ANDREA TARLOWSKI FL SARASOTA NOKOMIS 34275 230 28 02:35:16 01:08:15 11:51 02:35:03 11:50
7 202 LESIA KULBACKI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 129 29 02:35:25 01:01:12 11:52 02:35:17 11:51
8 209 ASHLEY JOHNSON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 112 25 02:42:48 01:07:56 12:26 02:42:37 12:25
9 219 AMBER MCELWEE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 149 25 02:57:46 01:06:27 13:34 02:57:25 13:33

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 2 ANDY NESHEIM WI OZAUKEE THIENSVILLE 53092 167 30 01:25:12 00:38:31 06:30 01:25:11 06:30
2 10 GREGORY SANTINI NY KINGS BROOKLYN 11215 204 32 01:34:22 00:40:15 07:12 01:34:21 07:12
3 16 ANDRES PEREZ FL ORANGE ORLANDO 32832 183 32 01:35:59 00:43:20 07:20 01:35:52 07:19
4 50 SCOTT MCCONNELEE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 148 33 01:50:29 00:45:22 08:26 01:50:27 08:26
5 64 TODD SAUNDERS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 205 31 01:53:36 00:50:00 08:40 01:53:33 08:40
6 99 GARY HOWINGTON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 98 34 02:04:23 00:56:38 09:30 02:04:07 09:28
7 151 ADAM KERR FL PALM BEACH WEST PALM BEACH 33409 122 33 02:17:32 01:02:04 10:30 02:17:14 10:29
8 178 MICHAEL JAREMBACK PA BUCKS MORRISVILLE 19067 108 33 02:26:01 01:06:38 11:09 02:25:30 11:06
9 204 JONATHAN PAUL FL SEMINOLE LONGWOOD 32779 182 30 02:38:38 01:08:14 12:07 02:38:19 12:05
10 216 JASON CLUGSTON FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33990 39 30 02:54:51 01:10:34 13:21 02:54:27 13:19
11 217 ROBERT CARR FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 31 31 02:54:52 01:10:34 13:21 02:54:30 13:19

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 30-34

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 30 KRISTEN JAREMBACK DC DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA WASHINGTON 20005 107 32 01:42:44 00:45:05 07:51 01:42:43 07:50
2 34 CHRISTY MCLAUGHLIN CO JEFFERSON EVERGREEN 80439 150 34 01:43:51 00:46:27 07:56 01:43:42 07:55
3 48 JOANNE STEPHENSON NC BUNCOMBE ASHEVILLE 28801 224 31 01:49:58 00:49:52 08:24 01:49:54 08:23
4 51 JENNIFER MCCLAIN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 147 31 01:50:34 00:49:04 08:26 01:50:28 08:26
5 97 ALICIA DUNNE FL BROWARD POMPANO BEACH 33060 54 33 02:04:06 00:52:20 09:28 02:03:48 09:27
6 103 SARA BERMAN NY TOMPKINS BROOKTONDALE 14817 16 30 02:05:14 00:54:42 09:34 02:05:11 09:33
7 114 KATHERINE FOX FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34134 68 32 02:08:47 00:57:41 09:50 02:08:43 09:50
8 153 KATHLEEN TAYLOR 33966 231 30 02:17:44 01:02:15 10:31 02:17:31 10:30
9 168 KRISTY KILFOYLE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 124 32 02:21:07 01:02:11 10:46 02:20:55 10:45
10 169 LOURDES PIETRI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 185 34 02:21:20 01:02:16 10:47 02:21:16 10:47
11 172 LINDSAY WRIGHT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 255 33 02:22:21 01:02:47 10:52 02:22:04 10:51
12 175 CAROLYN FORBES AA FPO 34058 66 34 02:23:05 01:04:13 10:55 02:22:46 10:54
13 200 ERIN HESS FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34209 91 31 02:34:50 01:06:27 11:49 02:34:33 11:48
14 208 JAYMIE WALTZ FL Lehigh 33974 243 34 02:42:46 01:07:55 12:25 02:42:35 12:25

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 23 JAMES JAWORSKI FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33139 109 39 01:39:13 00:44:33 07:34 01:39:11 07:34
2 27 SEAN NOLAN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 170 39 01:41:59 00:45:20 07:47 01:41:58 07:47
3 40 JOHN AGNEW FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 3 37 01:46:02 00:51:01 08:06 01:45:49 08:05
4 44 NICK GARCIA FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33141 69 36 01:47:47 00:48:37 08:14 01:47:45 08:14
5 49 BEN MAYS Tortola null Road Town VG111 144 38 01:50:16 00:50:46 08:25 01:50:09 08:25
6 53 MCBEE DARREN FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33949 267 38 01:50:37 00:46:54 08:27 01:50:32 08:26
7 57 JOHN BELCASTRO FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 14 39 01:51:56 00:51:26 08:33 01:51:44 08:32
8 59 CARLOS CARRENO FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33129 32 36 01:52:03 00:51:51 08:33 01:51:56 08:33
9 68 WILLIAM VALENTI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 237 38 01:54:33 00:51:25 08:45 01:54:27 08:44
10 75 PHIL VILLEGAS FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI BEACH 33140 240 39 01:57:05 00:50:17 08:56 01:57:00 08:56
11 91 BRIAN DEFRAIN KS JOHNSON LEAWOOD 66209 259 35 01:59:59 00:00:00 09:10 01:59:52 09:09
12 112 BUTCH SWANK 33974 228 39 02:08:42 00:54:29 09:49 02:08:37 09:49
13 132 MATT VALENTINE FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 238 39 02:14:29 01:02:03 10:16 02:14:15 10:15
14 140 AARON KINGSBURY FL PINELLAS LARGO 33774 125 37 02:16:08 01:11:29 10:24 02:16:08 10:24
15 177 PAUL KAMAN FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 117 36 02:25:50 01:06:23 11:08 02:25:28 11:06
16 182 CHRIS SCOTT FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33914 207 39 02:26:30 01:14:43 11:11 02:26:27 11:11
17 183 ED JACINTHE TX HARRIS HOUSTON 77004 103 38 02:26:30 01:05:47 11:11 02:26:11 11:10
18 196 SONNY ALBERDESTON FL HILLSBOROUGH TAMPA 33611 4 37 02:34:02 01:05:44 11:45 02:33:42 11:44
19 215 TIM MACE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 135 38 02:53:09 01:15:06 13:13 02:52:45 13:11

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 35-39

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 39 MARIA MAYS Tortola null Road Town VG111 2 37 01:45:54 00:45:35 08:05 01:45:53 08:05
2 52 LORI MOONEY FL MARTIN JENSEN BEACH 34957 160 39 01:50:37 00:50:45 08:27 01:50:33 08:26
3 61 REGAN DAVENPORT FL HARDEE BOWLING GREEN 33834 46 39 01:53:07 00:49:58 08:38 01:53:01 08:38
4 77 WENDY POZNER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 189 36 01:57:20 00:52:09 08:57 01:57:11 08:57
5 79 ALISA KAPCHINSKI FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34233 119 36 01:57:27 00:52:57 08:58 01:57:23 08:58
6 83 EILEEN SOLIS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 219 36 01:58:14 00:52:06 09:02 01:58:08 09:01
7 88 KATHRYN GLEASON IL COOK COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 60478 73 37 01:59:29 00:52:17 09:07 01:59:26 09:07
8 100 SALLY VANNULAND FL CHARLOTTE ENGLEWOOD 34224 239 36 02:04:29 00:54:04 09:30 02:04:22 09:30
9 108 NOELLE CARTIER FL MANATEE PALMETTO 34221 34 36 02:06:51 00:55:34 09:41 02:06:44 09:40
10 122 ANTONIA ARMSTRONG FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33301 7 39 02:11:32 01:02:02 10:02 02:11:21 10:02
11 127 SHANNON CARLINO FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 30 37 02:13:37 01:00:52 10:12 02:13:26 10:11
12 135 BILLIE FONOCK FL LEE CAPE CORAL 33991 65 39 02:14:35 01:02:06 10:16 02:14:18 10:15
13 137 AMY WECKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 245 36 02:15:06 01:02:14 10:19 02:14:48 10:17
14 152 JAMI MAXWELL FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 143 38 02:17:44 01:02:15 10:31 02:17:32 10:30
15 155 HEIDI RODERICK FL COLLIER NAPLES 34104 202 39 02:18:41 01:00:28 10:35 02:18:32 10:35
16 190 NATALIE MCLEOD FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32960 151 37 02:30:38 01:05:41 11:30 02:30:34 11:30
17 192 MONIKA HAVEN FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 87 36 02:32:09 01:08:00 11:37 02:31:53 11:36
18 220 KASSANDRA WHIDDEN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 250 38 03:02:32 01:16:15 13:56 03:02:15 13:55

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 4 CHRIS MEIER Switzerland null Küsnacht 8700 155 44 01:27:44 00:39:35 06:42 01:27:43 06:42
2 6 GLEN BUTTON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 28 44 01:28:27 00:39:20 06:45 01:28:25 06:45
3 9 MARK KREUZER TX DALLAS DALLAS 75205 127 42 01:32:57 00:00:00 07:06 01:32:57 07:06
4 25 PAUL CARRINGTON FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 33 43 01:40:27 00:46:30 07:40 01:40:18 07:39
5 31 JAMES RATZ FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 195 40 01:43:19 00:46:20 07:53 01:43:12 07:53
6 55 ROBERT RABITT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 193 42 01:51:23 00:49:24 08:30 01:51:13 08:29
7 70 MICHAEL STEFFENS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 223 42 01:55:37 00:48:46 08:50 01:55:23 08:48
8 73 CHRIS MARTIN FL PALM BEACH BOYNTON BEACH 33426 142 41 01:56:37 00:51:56 08:54 01:56:28 08:53
9 92 MICHAEL JOEL FL COLLIER NAPLES 34113 111 41 02:00:13 00:57:50 09:11 02:00:01 09:10
10 111 DAVID SHINER FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33711 210 40 02:08:19 00:56:18 09:48 02:08:12 09:47
11 118 ERIC PARKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 179 43 02:10:26 00:55:58 09:57 02:10:06 09:56
12 125 CHARLES THOMPSON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34120 232 42 02:12:56 00:58:46 10:09 02:12:46 10:08
13 130 DOM TROLLIET FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 235 43 02:13:45 01:02:13 10:13 02:13:27 10:11
14 131 BRADY POCKLINGTON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 188 41 02:14:05 01:00:53 10:14 02:13:48 10:13

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 40-44

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 33 KATIE MURPHY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 164 44 01:43:27 00:45:42 07:54 01:43:26 07:54
2 45 LAURA ELIAS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 55 42 01:48:31 00:49:25 08:17 01:48:21 08:16
3 74 CHRISTINA VORCE FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32966 242 41 01:57:04 00:50:03 08:56 01:56:58 08:56
4 80 KIM OLSON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34105 174 41 01:57:32 00:54:02 08:58 01:57:23 08:58
5 82 NADJA PRITCHARD FL PALM BEACH BOYNTON BEACH 33436 191 42 01:57:58 00:51:24 09:00 01:57:50 09:00
6 117 MARIA FLETCHER FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33334 62 43 02:10:12 00:54:24 09:56 02:10:06 09:56
7 121 SUSAN GERGAS FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 70 40 02:11:28 00:58:43 10:02 02:11:20 10:02
8 128 LORI STRAZZULLA FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32968 226 41 02:13:45 00:58:13 10:13 02:13:40 10:12
9 133 VAN HUYNH-LEAP FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33165 101 43 02:14:31 00:59:37 10:16 02:14:31 10:16
10 157 JESSICA KURTI FL LEE FORT MYERS 33907 130 40 02:18:50 01:02:17 10:36 02:18:40 10:35
11 160 KIMBERLY STEVENS FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 225 44 02:19:27 00:58:44 10:39 02:19:17 10:38
12 161 DANIELLE HARTMAN FL PALM BEACH BOYNTON BEACH 33437 86 41 02:19:37 01:04:11 10:39 02:19:27 10:39
13 165 NANCY LOUGHLIN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 132 44 02:20:49 01:03:26 10:45 02:20:38 10:44
14 194 TAMMY GOMES FL LEE SANIBEL 33957 76 41 02:32:51 01:06:44 11:40 02:32:41 11:39
15 212 JOEY GIBB FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33981 72 41 02:46:46 01:12:03 12:44 02:46:38 12:43
16 221 SHERRI HOLLY FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 94 42 03:19:00 01:32:34 15:11 03:18:42 15:10

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 5 BRUCE MCMANUS FL HENDRY CLEWISTON 33440 152 45 01:27:45 00:39:00 06:42 01:27:44 06:42
2 15 TIM DENSMORE MI EATON GRAND LEDGE 48837 50 46 01:35:37 00:42:20 07:18 01:35:35 07:18
3 17 STEVEN HARDEN MI MUSKEGON MUSKEGON 49441 83 45 01:37:39 00:43:45 07:27 01:37:37 07:27
4 19 CRAIG WEYANDT FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32968 248 46 01:38:19 00:45:18 07:30 01:38:14 07:30
5 20 ROBERT BROKAW FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 23 48 01:38:26 00:42:45 07:31 01:38:25 07:31
6 24 STEVE JOHNSON IA DALLAS WAUKEE 50263 113 45 01:39:51 00:43:51 07:37 01:39:48 07:37
7 26 DAN DALY IL COOK CHICAGO 60647 44 48 01:41:49 00:44:55 07:46 01:41:47 07:46
8 29 CHURCH ROBERTS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 256 46 01:42:31 00:46:20 07:50 01:42:27 07:49
9 37 DEAN FOLEY FL PALM BEACH DELRAY BEACH 33444 64 48 01:44:53 00:48:36 08:00 01:44:49 08:00
10 47 MARK MORIARTY FL Fort Myers 33966 163 45 01:49:03 00:49:04 08:19 01:48:53 08:19
11 65 ALEX LARA FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33175 131 48 01:53:44 00:51:41 08:41 01:53:42 08:41
12 66 LEIF NOVIE FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33331 172 46 01:53:46 00:51:41 08:41 01:53:40 08:41
13 86 ROGER DROUIN FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33716 52 49 01:59:02 00:54:42 09:05 01:58:56 09:05
14 89 CARLOS ALLEN FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 5 49 01:59:31 00:47:42 09:07 01:59:25 09:07
15 101 WILLIAM OUCHARK FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 175 47 02:05:04 00:54:38 09:33 02:04:49 09:32
16 105 PETER DELAHUNT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 123 48 02:05:55 00:58:04 09:37 02:05:41 09:36
17 109 CHRISTOPHER MEDVETZ FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 154 48 02:07:55 00:54:56 09:46 02:07:47 09:45
18 116 TIM BARRETT FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 10 48 02:10:01 00:59:54 09:55 02:09:48 09:55
19 124 MITCH GREENING FL SARASOTA OSPREY 34229 79 49 02:11:44 01:00:33 10:03 02:11:20 10:02
20 126 WILLIAM SIMPKINS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 211 47 02:13:06 01:02:05 10:10 02:12:47 10:08
21 148 PAUL CERAMI FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33981 35 49 02:17:28 01:02:24 10:30 02:17:20 10:29
22 167 THOMAS FORLENZA FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33331 67 46 02:20:58 01:04:10 10:46 02:20:48 10:45
23 170 CHRISTOPHER PARKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 178 48 02:21:38 01:04:26 10:49 02:21:19 10:47
24 187 DON CORBIN FL HILLSBOROUGH SEFFNER 33584 42 47 02:30:06 01:04:04 11:27 02:29:48 11:26
25 214 PAT WELSH FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33334 247 46 02:50:39 01:03:12 13:02 02:50:24 13:00

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 45-49

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 60 AUDREY FOLEY FL PALM BEACH DELRAY BEACH 33444 63 46 01:52:06 00:50:30 08:33 01:52:03 08:33
2 71 JOANNE RAYMER ontario null Whitby L1N9X 196 47 01:55:39 00:51:37 08:50 01:55:35 08:49
3 90 PAULA JEAN LUNT ME KNOX TENANTS HARBOR 04860 134 45 01:59:33 00:51:46 09:08 01:59:24 09:07
4 98 MIMI REEVES FL BROWARD FORT LAUDERDALE 33328 262 45 02:04:18 00:53:17 09:29 02:04:15 09:29
5 104 LOUUANN JESSUP FL MANATEE PALMETTO 34221 110 47 02:05:37 00:56:03 09:35 02:05:30 09:35
6 164 NANCY PARKER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 180 47 02:20:42 01:04:27 10:44 02:20:23 10:43
7 179 LAURA BURKE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 26 49 02:26:05 01:04:29 11:09 02:25:55 11:08
8 184 DENISE WEISINGER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 246 47 02:28:42 01:02:57 11:21 02:28:24 11:20
9 186 MICHELE MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 157 49 02:29:22 01:04:14 11:24 02:29:01 11:23
10 195 CAROLINE BEES Alberta null Calgary T2X3J 13 45 02:33:22 01:07:34 11:42 02:33:02 11:41
11 199 CRISTY SNELLGROVES FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 217 45 02:34:50 01:06:26 11:49 02:34:34 11:48
12 207 DOROTHY MARINI FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32962 138 48 02:42:22 01:07:38 12:24 02:42:18 12:23

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 18 DAVID BROPWNE FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 24 50 01:37:54 00:43:53 07:28 01:37:53 07:28
2 54 KURT SHEARER FL COLLIER NAPLES 34109 263 52 01:51:21 00:48:40 08:30 01:51:20 08:30
3 58 MIKE PROTO RI BRISTOL BRISTOL 02809 192 51 01:51:59 00:46:23 08:33 01:51:59 08:33
4 85 TOM KOCH FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33176 126 51 01:58:58 00:54:42 09:05 01:58:52 09:04
5 94 STEPHEN EMERSON FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 56 54 02:03:30 00:58:37 09:26 02:03:12 09:24
6 107 DAVID ACKLEY 33967 145 53 02:06:04 00:56:42 09:37 02:05:51 09:36
7 113 DUANE RICE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 199 54 02:08:45 00:57:21 09:50 02:08:37 09:49
8 115 KEITH MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33912 156 51 02:09:56 00:57:19 09:55 02:09:49 09:55
9 141 PHILIP SMYTH VA NEW KENT NEW KENT 23124 215 50 02:16:21 01:02:38 10:25 02:16:02 10:23
10 143 DARRELL HERBERT FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33133 90 51 02:16:44 01:04:07 10:26 02:16:20 10:24
11 145 JOE WATSON FL PALM BEACH PALM BEACH GARDENS 33410 244 51 02:17:24 01:04:05 10:29 02:17:10 10:28
12 146 JOHN GROVEN FL PALM BEACH PALM BEACH GARDENS 33410 80 54 02:17:24 01:04:04 10:29 02:17:12 10:28
13 159 JACK SERRA-LIMA NY WESTCHESTER YONKERS 10710 209 51 02:19:26 01:06:11 10:39 02:19:04 10:37
14 171 WINSTON MILLER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33901 158 54 02:22:16 00:59:26 10:52 02:22:05 10:51
15 180 MITCH NORGART FL COLLIER NAPLES 34103 171 53 02:26:05 01:04:30 11:09 02:25:57 11:08
16 185 PETER MARINI 3 140 50 02:29:03 01:02:12 11:23 02:28:59 11:22
17 203 MARK MURRAY FL PALM BEACH BOCA RATON 33433 165 51 02:36:08 01:00:55 11:55 02:35:53 11:54
18 210 BEN THYE 33929 233 50 02:42:58 01:06:51 12:26 02:42:50 12:26

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 50-54

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 102 CAROL GREENING FL SARASOTA OSPREY 34229 78 51 02:05:11 00:54:16 09:33 02:05:04 09:33
2 147 LAURA COLOMBO FL PALM BEACH LOXAHATCHEE 33470 41 50 02:17:25 01:04:03 10:29 02:17:12 10:28
3 149 STACIE SPARKS FL CHARLOTTE ROTONDA WEST 33947 220 52 02:17:29 01:02:24 10:30 02:17:20 10:29
4 158 PAMELA D'ADDIO FL PALM BEACH DELRAY BEACH 33483 43 51 02:18:58 01:01:15 10:36 02:18:48 10:36
5 176 ROWENA ILIESCU FL MIAMI-DADE MIAMI 33161 265 53 02:23:54 01:03:33 10:59 02:23:50 10:59
6 189 PATTI RADFORD FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32962 194 50 02:30:38 01:05:41 11:30 02:30:34 11:30
7 197 JENNY TRANSUE MI INGHAM OKEMOS 48864 234 50 02:34:13 01:04:18 11:46 02:34:01 11:45
8 213 EILEEN BOYLE FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34655 21 50 02:47:14 01:12:42 12:46 02:47:04 12:45
9 222 LAUREN SCHWEER FL CHARLOTTE PORT CHARLOTTE 33948 206 50 03:19:04 01:32:15 15:12 03:18:58 15:11

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 14 IAN JACKSON FL PINELLAS SAINT PETERSBURG 33711 104 58 01:35:31 00:43:03 07:17 01:35:30 07:17
2 28 ROBERT DEFRANCESCO FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34135 49 56 01:42:07 00:45:05 07:48 01:42:01 07:47
3 42 CRAIG HARRINGTON FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 85 56 01:47:09 00:47:44 08:11 01:47:08 08:11
4 43 GERARD WILBRINK MI INGHAM OKEMOS 48864 251 58 01:47:20 00:47:55 08:12 01:47:15 08:11
5 81 MICHAEL MYERS FL VOLUSIA ORMOND BEACH 32174 166 55 01:57:52 00:53:08 09:00 01:57:44 08:59
6 84 LLOYD ENGLISH FL SARASOTA SARASOTA 34237 260 58 01:58:50 00:56:24 09:04 01:58:37 09:03
7 95 NEIL HARDEN FL LEE BONITA SPRINGS 34134 82 55 02:03:56 00:53:49 09:28 02:03:49 09:27
8 150 DAVID JONES FL COLLIER NAPLES 34119 114 55 02:17:31 00:58:37 10:30 02:17:23 10:29
9 166 CHRISTOPHER LUCK NH COOS WHITEFIELD 03598 133 55 02:20:50 01:04:14 10:45 02:20:30 10:44
10 198 TIMOTHY GRABENBAUER FL INDIAN RIVER VERO BEACH 32960 77 55 02:34:18 00:58:16 11:47 02:34:15 11:46
11 205 RICHARD HANISKO FL PASCO NEW PORT RICHEY 34655 81 55 02:38:52 01:11:43 12:08 02:38:42 12:07

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 55-59

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 136 LUANNE BRINN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33916 22 58 02:14:48 00:58:28 10:17 02:14:36 10:16
2 173 DIANE SOBEL FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 218 59 02:22:21 01:02:48 10:52 02:22:05 10:51
3 206 ANNE OHLIN 33967 173 56 02:42:11 01:12:01 12:23 02:41:56 12:22

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 72 JOHN IZZO FL MANATEE BRADENTON 34202 102 62 01:56:17 00:51:17 08:53 01:56:14 08:52
2 78 STEVEN HEIN FL HENDRY LABELLE 33935 88 60 01:57:25 00:49:57 08:58 01:57:20 08:57
3 139 LARRY ANDERSON VT RUTLAND RUTLAND 05701 6 63 02:15:40 01:02:14 10:21 02:15:23 10:20
4 142 MICHAEL DONLAN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 51 63 02:16:25 00:58:45 10:25 02:16:21 10:25
5 193 EDMUND BIELECKI FL COLLIER NAPLES 34108 17 64 02:32:09 01:07:59 11:37 02:31:54 11:36
6 211 DENNIS COLLINS FL LEE FORT MYERS 33905 40 61 02:46:45 01:06:11 12:44 02:46:28 12:42

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 60-64

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 41 LOUIS MARJON FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33903 141 66 01:46:08 00:48:07 08:06 01:46:00 08:05
2 123 WILLIAM MADDEN FL LEE FORT MYERS 33908 137 65 02:11:33 00:58:42 10:03 02:11:17 10:01
3 154 BOB HELBERG FL LEE FORT MYERS BEACH 33931 89 65 02:17:50 01:02:03 10:31 02:17:24 10:29
4 181 JOHN BRUBAKER IL SANGAMON CHATHAM 62629 25 65 02:26:29 00:58:36 11:11 02:26:22 11:10

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 65-69

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 218 KATHLEEN BAUER FL LEE FORT MYERS 33919 12 68 02:55:06 01:15:21 13:22 02:54:45 13:20

Male -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
1 67 DON TARASIEWICZ FL LEE NORTH FORT MYERS 33917 229 71 01:54:18 00:51:26 08:44 01:54:14 08:43
2 129 DONALD MOORE FL LEE FORT MYERS 33913 161 73 02:13:45 00:58:41 10:13 02:13:37 10:12

Female -  AGE DIVISION: 70 & over

pl o'all first name last name state county city zip bib age gun time split time gun pace chip time chip pace
FinishLine by Abooma